大会情報へ

RTS -リーゼンタイミングシステム-



大会情報


大会コード 20140306
大会名 2014リーゼン大会 1日目
大会詳細 第68回リーゼンスラローム大会


結果


ソート:


前走



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム


男子 4部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
1
杉浦 錠夫 リベルテS.C 1'55.19
2
岡部 洋一 クラブネーヴェ DS
3
太谷 一美 DF
4
福田 亮人 1'59.75
5
中村 実彦 五龍舘 2'02.19
6
大平  誠 1'57.02
7
千ヶ崎 英夫 2'14.31
8
小林 祐文 2'02.74
9
穂高 栄司 JR白馬駅 1'57.78
10
堀井 哲哉 2'00.66
11
太田 直幸 1'54.35
12
加藤 広彦 2'05.74
13
Steve Lee 1'56.19
14
森田 耕二 アイシン精機SC 2'00.24
15
永井  柳 USスキーチーム DS
16
松山 卓司 2'05.76
17
岡田  眞 2'47.50
18
高梨  光 白馬村スキークラブ 2'40.64
19
西澤 秀樹 DS
20
藤田 栄一 2'04.11
21
橋詰 達男 2'22.67
22
川幡 紘嵩 立命館MBA 2'29.38
23
佐藤 哲夫 山楽荘レーシング 2'17.62
24
岸  隆史 チームボーゲン 2'23.75
25
高須 利治 山楽荘レーシング 2'23.05
26
藤本 憲二 2'40.52
27
三ツ目 新一 2'53.19
28
高橋 宏和
29
森下 祐治 うなぎパイパワーズ 2'59.65
30
道満 哲典 2'05.81
31
佐藤 賢三 チームアブソルート&ささがわ 2'45.80
32
吉田  均 2'21.40
33
金本 彰稔 スノークルー 2'03.40
34
春田 敦紀 2'29.87
35
諸岡  岳 ばんぶらん DS
36
吉田 藤次郎 2'28.11
37
甲斐 義英 2'18.52
38
伊原  裕 エンダラジッパーズ 2'15.92
39
吉川 耕三 2'18.94
40
町田  宏 山楽荘レーシング 2'36.99
41
平沢  力 エキップ 2'10.11
42
荻原  弘 2'12.66
43
佐藤 寿洋 2'37.45
44
岡根 史憲 3'02.13
45
伊藤 元也 サンダーグスキークラブ 2'09.39
46
秋元 俊一 2'11.55
47
阪野  千 リベルテSC 3'14.77
48
大塚 清史 エキップ 2'39.29
49
今井 敬一 チームおおね 2'46.92
50
野原 義貴 2'28.64
51
杉本 由政 2'36.87
52
斉藤 徳太郎 山楽荘レーシング 2'05.80
53
若松 博文 うなぎパイパワーズ 2'30.33
54
岩田 俊彦 DS
55
松田  久 2'33.80
56
藤代 浩之 エンダラジッパーズ 2'47.30
57
野村 重夫 2'27.04
58
加藤 浩一 3'11.55
59
吉川  弘 DS
60
二木 眞木 3'12.73
61
井上 信行 2'55.11
62
大石 典功 3'17.35
63
岡本  豊 2'40.86
64
太田 克彦 DS
65
岡村 秀行 とうふや DS
66
田辺  茂 チームタクミ DF
67
周裕  達 3'07.96
68
升木  孝 3'07.05
69
荒井  博 京大絹博スキーチーム 2'06.69
70
米田 浩文 SUNNY SIDE HUT 2'29.72
71
北川 敦志 チームおおね DS
72
村井 英志 チームナゲット 3'06.69
73
清水 博司 Teamとうふや 2'15.95
74
柿本 正憲 六甲リーゼンスキークラブ DS
75
生田 靖夫 DS
76
石島 芳則 日本精工 2'20.79
77
後藤 政行 2'19.72
78
遠藤 庄二 エス・ハンズ 2'01.84
79
鈴木 一成 雅司ヶ谷村RT 2'18.60
80
長谷川 勉 Team安全第一 2'09.78
81
梶田 素光 アポプレキシア 2'06.92
82
川井 孝史 2'15.47
83
Tony Russell HAKUBA SNOW SPORTS DS
84
久田  悟 MS Racing 2'11.67
85
田尻 太郎 DS
86
山崎  敢 KRD 2'15.88
87
上岡 雅之 2'05.90
88
後藤  寛 リコースキー部 2'20.71
89
前川 嘉彦 チームとうふや 2'24.22
90
鈴木 貞夫 2'30.53
91
中村  博 2'30.46
92
米本 省吾 2'53.59
93
竹内 慎二 2'07.50
94
鈴木 孝雄 S.Cシャローム 3'04.62
95
丸山  茂 2'26.37
96
西村 維人 京都レア・マテリアル愛好会 3'19.25
97
山本  寛 浦和スキークラブ 2'01.92
98
水谷 武志 2'03.16


男子 3部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
101
茨木 国彦 山楽荘レーシング DS
102
森川 貴史 WING 2'01.02
103
樋口 栄一 1'53.96
104
山内 泰介 エプソンSC 1'57.70
105
米田 政郷 2'01.29
106
松本 健志 H.S.P 2'00.47
107
轟  一弥 BBM DF
108
兒玉 安弘 1'48.21
109
今井 佳久 2'01.67
110
宮原 敏理 Teamとうふや 2'21.20
111
西条 己智男 チームニポポ 1'50.98
112
高橋 信夫 1'56.56
113
池田 浩規 2'00.10
114
早川 信明 チームニポポ 1'57.56
115
齊藤 幸一 DF
116
山崎 義興 2'01.77
117
横川 辰彦 2'01.33
118
山口 聡一郎 2'25.49
119
川野 博樹 2'37.77
120
向田 貴広 エンダラジッパーズ 5'13.71
121
増田 久人 山楽荘レーシング 2'20.78
122
山崎 猛哉 2'07.47
124
西牟田 勉 チーム信屋 2'11.56
125
北村 精基 Team奈良さん 2'24.98
126
木下 裕基 2'18.63
127
小林 泰士 4'20.82
129
田島 勇人 山楽荘レーシング 2'11.38
130
永澤  隆 2'04.49
131
岡田 和弘 DQ:35
132
関塚 毅司 山楽荘レーシング 2'11.89
133
木村 俊人 DQ:33
134
吉川 明人 チームのんだくれ 2'33.77
135
森  正紀 チームあぎ DF
136
毛利 毅史 チームモウリアンズ 2'39.61
138
岡田 恒一 2'09.24
139
松沢 宏和 2'01.20
140
上籔 康彦 Team奈良さん@アルプスペイント 4'26.65
141
吉原 正典 山楽荘レーシング 2'32.27
142
増田  稔 2'14.60
143
石原 洋一郎 2'05.74
144
小島 勇二 2'34.89
146
藤枝  隆 2'12.59
147
吉田 昭人 ちーむNi4 2'06.49
149
Dean Mannix 2'54.29
150
松崎 伸三郎 チームダンクル 2'27.81
152
Coombar Shayne DF
153
田辺  肇 宮田工房 2'05.00
154
礒江 英史 2'04.23
155
松本 雄一郎 2'15.17
156
山本 雅芳 2'14.37
157
原田 正昭 チーム静観 2'03.54
158
宮島 達二 2'25.24
159
安藤  進 2'08.20
160
稲垣  顯 劇団ささがわ 2'25.46
161
今井  建 2'18.01
162
宮崎 昭人 チームタクミ 2'40.60
163
清野  浩 チームニポポ 2'05.55
164
佐々木 信博 山楽荘レーシング 2'02.88
165
入谷  敦 エンダラジッパーズ 2'16.40
166
太田 聖吾 ABF 2'05.69
167
児玉 裕之 3'25.70
168
笹原 幸次郎 大阪・服部かまぼこ店 2'43.58
169
木下 貴之 2'25.50
170
高柳 兼春 山楽荘レーシング 2'07.66
171
小田 恭弘 チームあぎ 2'36.99
172
元町 康一 DF
173
小原 保男 3'41.21
174
佐々木 健太郎 秀山荘 3'17.34
175
高橋  守 2'11.71
176
川村 明洋 H.S.P DF
177
江島  毅 1'59.30
178
神田 憲伴 2'23.23
179
上之郷 重夫 2'43.71
180
柿本 克昭 Team奈良さん 3'28.40
182
奥村 清和 チームダンクル 2'32.74
183
諸岡  徹 スラロームSC 2'14.00
184
竹内 孝幸 山楽荘レーシング 5'23.98
186
鈴木  聡 2'19.86
187
生駒 晋一 チーム丸北 2'14.60
188
樽口 勉 2'39.48
189
栗原  玲 2'42.82
190
安本 登 チームダンクル 2'34.27
191
内野 賢一 チームタクミ 2'44.88
192
斎藤  朗 2'01.38
193
土師 朋喜 2'26.26
194
有賀 章二 スピードアルファ DQ:33
195
金井 晃久 2'14.76
196
中野 篤志 チーム丸北 2'26.33
197
西村 浩二 山楽荘レーシング 2'34.09
198
奥山  徹 スピードアルファ 2'05.16
199
玉津 郁也 山楽荘レーシング DQ:33
201
池田 吉隆 ワイスホルン 2'04.40
202
李  英豪 1'54.81


男子 2部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
301
木戸 幹雄 2'08.51
302
金谷 智弘 秀山荘 DF
303
小野 真人 2'20.03
304
坂田  誠 チームおおね DS
305
黛  弘治 H.S.P 2'01.88
306
今部 文彦 ノースヒーローS.C 1'59.73
307
松林 哲也 チームNASTEC 2'25.30
308
Will Nicholls HAKUBA SNOW SPORTS DS
309
James Scurr HAKUBA SNOW SPORTS DS
310
佐野 智之 2'18.63
311
Jacob Mikulenka HAKUBA SNOW SPORTS DS
312
森  健二郎 2'19.59
313
村田 聡司 2'14.90
314
Martin Cederkrantz HAKUBA SNOW SPORTS DS
315
角  英樹 劇団ささがわ 2'41.10
316
Trent Kaufman DOUBLE BLACK HOTEL DS
317
山口 賢次 はまりん 2'35.90
318
辰巳 浩太 サンタ17th 2'05.28
319
山本 健太 チームタクミ 2'50.58
320
津田 直宏 DS
321
小林 将之 チームおおね 4'10.89
322
柳田 達郎 SSスキーチーム 2'36.59
323
小西 康元 2'55.66
324
Gareth Smith HAKUBA SNOW SPORTS DS
325
Daniel Mee HAKUBA SNOW SPORTS DS
326
都筑 文昭 劇団ささがわ 2'26.17
327
Sebastian Swann HAKUBA SNOW SPORTS DS
328
山口 直樹 SUNNY SIDE HUT 2'12.43
329
千葉 志朗 DS
330
前田 大介 2'48.85
331
Sam Smith HAKUBA SNOW SPORTS DS
332
William Siggers Evergreen International SS DS
333
富田 昭宏 DF
334
岡田  茂 はまりん DF
335
原  知義 SUNNY SIDE HUT 2'31.87
336
松原  智 はまりん 2'33.47
337
Scott Sanderson Evergreen International SS DF
338
小林 和道 DS
339
関野 直孝 2'10.28
340
坂東  剛 2'01.52
341
安原  良 劇団ささがわ 2'13.43
342
Will Fowler HAKUBA SNOW SPORTS DS


男子 1部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
401
永澤 勇馬 DS
402
丸山 雄也 1'55.51
403
泉  良顕 帝京大学学友会体育局スキー部 DF
404
中山 健太郎 1'56.42
405
藤原 毅郎 チーム喜多店 3'05.73
406
下條 大弥 DQ:9
407
Sean Horne Evergreen International SS DF
408
山田 晋太朗 帝京大学学友会体育局スキー部 1'56.54
409
利部 勝 2'17.07
410
岡崎  淳 秀山荘 2'03.61
411
岸  廉太郎 1'57.38
412
藤谷 健太郎 秀山荘 2'09.43
413
Daniel Grant Evergreen International SS DF
414
Richard Massey HAKUBA SNOW SPORTS DS
415
別府 重樹 帝京大学学友会体育局スキー部 2'08.30
416
漆間 幸治 秀山荘 2'12.80
417
Henry Webster Evergreen International SS 2'25.39
418
渕脇 滉太 チームボーゲン 2'06.97
419
Louis Charnaud Evergreen International SS DS
420
稲波 秀晃 清里スキークラブ 2'12.17
421
Matt Massey HAKUBA SNOW SPORTS DS
422
谷地 慶之 サンタ17th 2'20.95
423
狩野 宏介 松山⑭ DF


オープンクラス



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
501
小林 昭雄 スカンクワークス DS
502
南雲 敏幸 2'17.79
503
金原 佳世 山楽荘レーシング 2'25.28
504
浅井 信昭 DQ:33
505
佐藤 博義 うなぎパイパワーズ DS
506
平山  均 グッドスピード 2'15.69
507
森川 順子 ありがてゆう DS
508
神山 祐一 山楽荘レーシング 2'18.33
509
丸山 貞治 山楽荘レーシング 2'06.90
510
笹川 陽子 劇団ささがわ 2'12.26
511
後藤 吉伸 リベルテスキークラブ 2'29.77
512
矢口 一郎 2'08.09
513
川村  剛 2'11.56
514
原田 純子 チーム静観 2'35.98
515
水野 厚子 Sglowravo 2'26.06
516
鶴羽 忠彦 石山スキークラブ 2'32.83
517
稲葉 智彦 雪艇倶楽部 2'15.83
518
南  一美 チーム・ブランシュ 2'23.87
519
中村 協和 木曽相撲連盟 DS
520
高木 進司 3'52.23
521
西成田 節夫 SAS・新倉写真館・SC 4'02.10
522
沖 実枝子 チーム・でおジィみこバァ DF
523
山根 正志 2'47.90
524
船場 高明 山楽荘レーシング 3'56.23
525
渋谷 洋二郎 チームまるご 3'12.74
526
恩田 民久 チームまるご 3'50.07
527
尾日向 梨沙 3'23.41
528
佐々木 宗和 白い小屋 2'45.79
529
影山 一郎 山楽荘レーシング日吉 3'24.29
530
内野 允絵 Evergreen International SS 2'19.59
531
勝浦 廣之 エンダラジッパーズ 2'34.22
532
石槫 信之 DS
533
関野 直木 2'59.76
534
清沢 駿蔵 2'44.12
535
竹林 幸夫 チームハテナス DS
536
大木 邦雄 武蔵野テクノクラート 3'30.33
537
森澤 友貴 山梨県清里スキーC 2'41.87
538
萩野 真由子 サンダーグスキークラブ DS
539
波戸 正明 3'07.48
540
大木 義弘 3'11.68
541
尾江 榮三郎 4'22.01
542
Alison Green Evergreen International SS DS
543
高橋 孫一郎 東京都ブランシェリー DS
544
沖  秀夫 チーム・でおジィみこバァ DS
545
小山 保男 DS
546
中川 正士 3'25.54
547
山本  勉 2'35.53
548
舛重 久人 水上山岳会 2'48.42
549
中山  徹 チームニポポ 2'52.30
550
Lpiura Milner HAKUBA SNOW SPORTS DS
551
谷  健司 チーム静観 2'32.24
552
田中 祥薫 2'31.30
553
江川 修己 3'28.74
554
山本 隆造 スターライトあずみ 2'28.11
555
須藤 美喜 5'10.82
556
熊坂  清 池田スキークラブ 3'07.29
557
渡辺 富夫 6'03.82
558
網代 康雄 3'40.09
559
中島 範幸 大町蓮華スキークラブ DF
560
吉田 盛雄 2'52.20
561
江藤 政晴 ばんぶらん DF
562
渡辺 周蔵 多治見Ski DF
563
山田 松平 5'43.50
564
森  めぐみ 山楽荘レーシング 3'06.48
565
板羽  衛 DF
566
加納  満 ばんぶらん 2'55.02
567
野張 光明 2'48.37
568
木村  彰 バターミルク DS
569
Katherine Mckenzie HAKUBA SNOW SPORTS DS
570
中山 良吉 チームニポポ 3'17.77
571
山根 正昭 チームハテナス 2'50.17
572
松苗 哲哉 2'47.57
573
Nadine Wilding Evergreen International SS 2'44.43
574
山本 誠次 2'50.81
575
三浦 光雄 読売スキー部 DS
576
星田 禎彦 3'37.03
577
安原 茉文 劇団ささがわ・アブソルート 2'41.58
578
吉良 寿和 チームまるご DQ:43
579
伊藤  刮 チームニポポ 3'16.42
580
眞許 喜晴 ARTS 3'02.72
581
松山 靖史 白い小屋 4'56.31