大会情報へ

RTS -リーゼンタイミングシステム-



大会情報


大会コード 2014032904
大会名 白馬八方尾根スーパーリーゼン2014
大会詳細


結果


ソート:


1年女子



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
1
山田 紗羽 八方レーシング 0'48.63
2
クーンバ シャーロット Allure Alpine Academy 0'47.64
3
コワル 汎夏 八方レーシング 0'55.11
4
塩島 もも 岩岳ジュニアレーシング 0'48.24
5
武藤 恵利花 八方レーシング 0'54.13
6
松沢 悠那 岩岳ジュニアレーシング 0'54.72


1年男子



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
11
青木 琉晟 山ノ内西小スキークラブ 0'44.29
12
山田 愛太 八方レーシング 0'47.40
13
藤本 真伎 八方レーシング 0'46.25
14
宮坂 壮汰 大町蓮華スキークラブ DQ:17
15
丸山 武蔵 八方レーシング 0'54.39
16
洞口 悠吾 流葉ジュニアスキーチーム 1'02.87
17
西沢 昌太 大町蓮華スキークラブ 1'01.17
18
丸山 勝太 八方レーシング 0'49.62
19
太谷 颯吾 八方レーシング 0'54.00


2年女子



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
21
山下 りこぼ 白馬南小学校 0'44.44
22
林 夏海 白馬南小学校 0'54.21
23
寺平 椎菜 木祖小学校 0'47.51
24
木村 夕日 ペニソラ音楽団 0'48.94
25
藤原 雪乃 栂池ちびっこスペシャルチーム 0'47.10
26
池見 萌 びわこバレイジュニアレーシング 0'48.22
27
小平 いち子 渋川市立中郷小学校 0'47.32


2年男子



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
31
徳武 竜生 白馬南小学校 0'42.18
32
太田 千翔 白馬南小学校 0'44.55
33
田近 歩武 王滝小学校 0'46.63
34
宇佐美 巧 堀津小学校 0'47.74
35
新海 悠仁 南牧ジュニアレーシング 0'41.17
36
上沢 亜樹 いいづなリゾートジュニアレーシング 0'48.81
37
草本 留嘉寿 白馬南小学校 0'44.30
38
伊藤 冴生 川上ジュニアレーシング 0'43.34
39
小林 怜央 鹿島槍ジュニアレーシング DS
40
輿水 遥人 南牧ジュニアレーシング DS
41
笹川 伸吾 八方レーシング 0'49.88
42
篠 毅 白馬南小学校 0'50.83


3年女子



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
51
切久保 絆 岩岳ジュニアレーシング 0'42.65
52
柴田 果英 白馬南小学校 0'44.31
53
下出 桜 王滝小学校 0'45.83
54
五十嵐 千昭 大町蓮華スキークラブ DS
55
山本 真実 びわこバレイジュニアレーシング 0'52.64
56
甘利 千空 南牧ジュニアレーシング 0'47.65
57
伊東 璃乃 小谷小学校 0'48.96
58
深澤 菜月 朝日ジュニアスキー 0'42.16
59
大江 星鈴 びわこバレイジュニアレーシング 0'49.70
60
谷口 綾 流葉ジュニアスキーチーム 0'44.76
61
中澤 梓音 白馬南小学校 0'47.63


3年男子



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
71
津野尾 広大 大町蓮華スキークラブ 0'39.42
72
深澤 嵩晴 小谷小学校 0'41.40
73
太田 隼聖 白馬南小学校 0'43.85
74
山下 大輝 南箕輪小学校 0'45.18
75
田近 資武 王滝小学校 DQ:7
76
武村 勇飛 山ノ内北小 0'39.70
77
石川 岳陽 小谷小学校 0'41.98
78
山崎 啓斗 八方レーシング 0'53.06
79
宮田 唯吹 岩岳ジュニアレーシング 0'41.06
80
洞口 誠吾 流葉ジュニアスキーチーム 0'47.47
81
由井 雛斗 川上ジュニアレーシング 0'42.16
82
長谷川 耀 白馬南小学校 0'42.47
83
下出 鉄平 王滝小学校 0'44.89
84
切久保 冬輝 岩岳ジュニアレーシング 0'43.16
85
古郡 太陽 白馬南小学校 0'42.17
86
太田 陸斗 岩岳ジュニアレーシング DF
87
西村 桔平 岩岳ジュニアレーシング 0'42.43
88
山腰 怜太朗 小泉小学校 0'44.08


4年女子



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
91
太田 朱里 白馬南小学校 0'40.03
92
伊藤 麻理乃 川上ジュニアレーシング 0'39.76
93
渡辺 愛蓮 戸隠ジュニア 0'39.31
94
横尾 彩乃 戸隠ジュニア 0'40.18
95
林 美怜 小谷ジュニア 0'42.62
96
深澤 真帆 小谷小学校 DQ:12
97
青木 彩華 山ノ内西小 0'41.03
98
宗川 杏純 白馬南小学校 0'41.32
99
田中 花 坂田小学校 0'45.13
100
増田 優紀 大町蓮華スキークラブ 0'42.95
101
松下 亜耶 鹿島槍ジュニアレーシング 0'45.96
102
佐藤 雪里 八方レーシング 0'45.49
103
ボグラー エリン Allure Alpine Academy 0'46.64
104
草本 晏壽 白馬南小学校 0'43.01
105
ボグラー キアラ Allure Alpine Academy 0'46.41
106
山田 雪菜 牛岳ジュニアレーシング 0'41.20


4年男子



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
111
小林 泰智 鹿島槍ジュニアレーシング 0'39.35
112
宮島 碧生 長野市立昭和小学校 0'40.74
113
徳武 優太 戸隠ジュニア 0'38.56
114
戸谷 椋 戸隠ジュニア 0'39.53
115
金沢 優大 南牧ジュニアレーシング DF
116
平田 悠理 小谷小学校 0'40.29
117
畔上 優希 山ノ内西小スキークラブ 0'39.55
118
成澤 和真 山ノ内西小スキークラブ 0'41.86
119
笹岡 蒼空 長野市Jr 0'38.53
120
利部 旬悟 白馬南小学校 0'42.42
121
小林 倭士 鹿島槍ジュニアレーシング DF
122
胡桃澤 寛竜 王滝小学校 0'44.71
124
後藤 謙太郎 上田ジュニア 0'42.00
125
小畑 翔太郎 上田ジュニア 0'47.43