大会情報へ

RTS -リーゼンタイミングシステム-



大会情報


大会コード 2015032902
大会名 白馬八方尾根スーパーリーゼン2015 1年生~4年生
大会詳細 白馬八方尾根スーパーリーゼン2015 1年生〜4年生


結果


ソート:


1年生 女子



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
1
新海 花奏 南牧ジュニア 0'59.33
2
森下 つぼ実 やぶはらJrスキークラブ 0'56.75
3
丸山 愛季 八方レーシング 0'59.03
4
油井 杏樹 川上Jrレーシング 0'54.08
5
北村 香琳 びわ湖バレイJr.Racing 1'40.17
6
今井 鮎理 川上Jrレーシング 0'53.47
7
松澤 和花 岩岳ジュニアレーシング 1'01.87
8
広瀬 怜楠 1'19.13
9
原 つばさ SUNNY SIDE HUT 1'06.15
10
クーンバー エレン Team Allere DQ:3


1年生 男子



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
11
川口 祐太朗 塩尻西小学校 0'51.53
12
国本 廉太郎 八方レーシング 0'46.88
13
石崎 旬 八方レーシング 0'58.57
14
小山 暖 0'59.05
15
山下 ろうじ 白馬南小学校 1'02.50
16
小林 剛志 八方レーシング 0'53.26
17
前田 瞬道 八方レーシング DQ:2


2年生 女子



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
21
松沢 悠那 岩岳ジュニアレーシング 0'59.04
22
コワル 汎夏 八方レーシング 0'58.38
23
原 あさひ SUNNY SIDE HUT 0'55.69
24
クーンバー シャーロット Team Allure 0'52.65
25
塩島 もも 岩岳ジュニアレーシング 0'52.20
26
山田 紗羽 八方レーシング 0'53.37
27
渡部 栞子  白馬南小学校 0'56.79
28
吉川 陽菜 SUNNY SIDE HUT 0'58.06
29
片岡 優花 瀬田東小学校 DF


2年生 男子



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
31
太谷 颯吾 八方レーシング 0'53.01
32
丸山 武蔵 八方レーシング 0'52.55
33
藤本 真伎 八方レーシング 0'55.82
34
山田 愛太 八方レーシング 0'50.42
35
加藤 裕真 J-familia DS
36
丸山 勝太 八方レーシング 0'56.29


3年生 女子



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
41
山下 りこぼ 白馬南小学校 0'45.95
42
徳武 春花 戸隠ジュニアスキークラブ 0'50.51
43
恩田 寛子 いいづなリゾートジュニア 0'50.62
44
丸山 佳織 小谷小学校 0'51.46
45
池見 萌 びわ湖バレイJr.Racing 0'52.36
46
最住 和世 立野ヶ原ジュニアスキーチーム 0'47.07
47
萩原 愛美 小谷小学校 0'58.75
48
林 夏海 白馬南小学校 0'52.65
49
寺平 椎菜 やぶはらJrスキークラブ 0'52.96
50
小平 いち子 渋川ジュニアSC 0'53.44


3年生 男子



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
51
横尾 錬  戸隠ジュニアスキークラブ 0'45.11
52
太田 千翔 白馬南小学校 0'46.78
53
新海 悠仁 南牧ジュニア 0'45.63
54
徳武 竜生 白馬南小学校 0'46.92
55
小林 怜央 鹿島槍ジュニアレーシング 0'52.33
56
輿水 遥人 南牧ジュニア 0'46.63
57
伊藤 冴生 川上Jrレーシング 0'46.80
58
国本 空良 八方レーシング 0'47.64
59
宮原 流星 小谷小学校 0'54.25
60
田近 歩武 御岳ジュニア 0'49.04
61
石塚 心樹 アクセルスキーシステム 0'44.27
62
宮本 亘 戸隠ジュニアスキークラブ 0'51.08
63
笹川 伸吾 八方レーシング 0'51.51


4年生 女子



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
71
下出 桜 御岳ジュニア 0'51.55
72
森村 実紅 戸隠ジュニアスキークラブ 0'49.32
73
田村 峰 戸隠ジュニアスキークラブ 0'45.86
74
戸谷 楓 戸隠ジュニアスキークラブ 0'45.70
75
五十嵐 千昭 大町蓮華スキークラブ 0'49.01
76
切久保 絆 岩岳ジュニアレーシング 0'48.58
77
深澤 菜月 朝日ジュニアスキー 0'46.48
78
荻久保 結野 大町蓮華スキークラブ 0'54.50
79
甘利 千空 南牧ジュニア 0'54.52
80
松澤 七菜 岩岳ジュニアレーシング 0'53.22
81
山田 呼夏 立野ヶ原ジュニアスキーチーム 0'45.32
82
伊東 璃乃 小谷小学校 0'52.18
83
柴田 果英 白馬南小学校 0'45.40
84
森下 和 やぶはらJrスキークラブ 0'51.22
85
河口 桜奈 御岳ジュニア DS
86
中澤 梓音 白馬南小学校 0'50.96
87
小山 夏葵 御岳ジュニア 0'54.10


4年生 男子



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
91
長谷川 結哉 戸隠ジュニアスキークラブ 0'44.90
92
宮田 惟吹 岩岳ジュニアレーシング 0'45.88
93
武村 勇飛 山ノ内北小スキークラブ 0'43.71
94
大槻 一心 御岳ジュニア DF
95
西村 桔平 岩岳ジュニアレーシング 0'45.29
96
深澤 嵩晴 小谷小学校 0'44.04
97
大野 祐一郎 山ノ内西小学校 DF
98
荻久保 輝一 大町蓮華スキークラブ 0'46.58
99
切久保 冬輝 岩岳ジュニアレーシング 0'59.99
100
大日方 義宗 戸隠ジュニアスキークラブ 0'44.70
101
石川 岳晴 小谷小学校 0'45.47
102
津野尾 広大 大町蓮華スキークラブ 0'45.60
103
脇谷 柊司 いいづなリゾートジュニア 0'47.38
104
古郡 太陽 Samurai Racers 0'49.39
105
長谷川 耀 八方レーシング 0'47.69
106
田近 資武 御岳ジュニア 0'46.92
107
岡田 唯 八方レーシング 0'54.63
108
下出 鉄平 御岳ジュニア 0'47.52