大会情報へ

RTS -リーゼンタイミングシステム-



大会情報


大会コード 20170303
大会名 2017リーゼン大会2日目
大会詳細 第71回リーゼンスラローム大会 2日目


結果


ソート:


男子4部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
356
藤田 栄一 バターミルク 1'43.65
357
小林 忠善 1'42.23
358
山崎 義興 1'45.63
359
西澤 秀樹 1'39.26
360
遠藤 庄二 1'39.83
361
渡辺 洋一 MAXIMUM Istuber 1'43.48
362
太田 直幸 1'37.86
363
杉浦 錠夫 1'39.42
364
中村 実彦 五龍館 1'56.19
365
大平 誠 1'36.83
366
今井 佳久 1'41.75
367
上岡 雅之 山楽荘レーシング DS
368
Steven Lee 1'37.08
369
斉藤 徳太郎 山楽荘レーシング 1'46.85
370
福田 亮人 ラヴリーエンジェル 4'03.21
371
米田 政郷 1'40.31
372
梶田 素光 アポプレキシア 1'43.67
373
久田 悟 MS Racing 2'05.57
374
永井 柳 DF
375
松澤 悟 ラ・シュミエール 1'41.80
376
諸岡 徹 1'45.10
377
太谷 一美 1'48.09
378
西牟田 勉 チーム信屋 1'55.57
379
松山 卓司 1'50.25
380
北村 光雄 1'51.54
381
千ヶ崎 英夫 1'50.44
382
川井 孝史 1'48.83
383
道満 哲典 1'44.34
384
岡村 一彦 スキーフリークスクラブ 1'49.10
385
安達 哲朗 焼肉あおぞらレーシング DS
386
後藤 政行 1'46.09
387
鈴木 一成 DS
388
山崎 敢 2'04.16
389
高野 秀明 2'00.54
390
立石 和久 2'31.29
391
和佐田 直明 1'53.47
392
石島 芳則 SRC湘南 1'53.30
393
北川 治 セッションクラブ東京 DF
394
竹村 由孝 チームかみ 1'53.41
395
野原 義貴 DF
396
米田 浩文 2'03.83
397
梅澤 武 薄野研究所 2'03.28
398
米本 省吾 山楽荘レーシング 2'16.49
399
植野 信介 読売スキー部 DS
400
藤本 憲二 2'02.28
401
平井 彰 2'56.05
402
吉川 弘 姫川スキークラブ DF
403
髙須 利治 山楽荘レーシング DS
404
龍田 和典 ばんぶらん 2'01.96
405
大西 幹雄 DF
406
吉井 直人 北陸電力 3'35.38
407
太田 克彦 DS
408
金本 彰稔 スノークルー DF
409
濱  忠嗣 2'38.53
410
藤井 孝則 ミーティア DS
411
中村 長重 薄野研究所 DS
412
岡村 秀行 Teamとうふや 2'17.09
413
山口 秀夫 2'07.68
414
鈴木 徹 1'52.95
415
長澤 敏一 チームBOGEN 2'07.83
416
吉田 均 DF
417
佐藤 哲夫 山楽荘レーシング 1'51.95
418
田尻 太郎 DF
419
丸山 茂 2'04.05
420
菅田 康博 山楽荘レーシング 2'24.01
421
友田 光 エカールSC OB 2'35.31
422
渡邊 健太郎 DS
423
岡田 恒一 1'45.81
424
金井 通安 2'37.29
425
鶴尾 政弘 喜多店&BIKE8 2'21.61
426
伊藤 元也 スキー工房moto 1'41.76
427
岡根 史憲 日和佐スキークラブ 2'23.58
428
佐藤 敏幸 NEXT-1 DF
429
西村 晃一 DQ:17
430
鈴木 貞夫 2'27.09
431
吉田 博 劇団ささがわ 2'19.88
432
佐伯 孝夫 アイシン精機スキー部 1'59.36
433
若松 博文 うなぎパイパワーズ 4'16.17
434
松田 久 2'00.04
435
水谷 英之 WING 1'50.27
436
喜古 仁一郎 Z-RC 2'17.03
437
佐口 幸司 秀山荘 2'33.92
438
江渕 隆展 お蕎麦は「すけろく」 DS
439
吉川 明人 お蕎麦は「すけろく」 2'24.67
440
岸  隆史 チーム ボーゲン 1'51.30
441
笠井 啓二 2'36.48
442
大堀 努 1'59.40
443
鈴木 孝雄 薄野研究所 2'37.38
444
横山 義明 天気図レーシングチーム 1'59.90
445
上林 肇 天気図レーシングチーム 1'52.28
446
髙桑 敏  天気図レーシングチーム 2'09.71
447
清原 敏 天気図レーシングチーム DF
448
岡本 豊 DF
449
今井 健 DS
450
唐沢 郁夫 チーム静観 2'10.80
451
松本 章良 2'07.38
452
三ツ目 新一 2'19.02
453
加藤 省吾 Teamとうふや DS
454
仲田 眞治 KGSA 2'25.32
455
内藤 佳一 KGSA 2'07.78
456
染村 庸 NTT金沢スキークラブ 1'49.52
457
村上 吉人 2'04.75
458
富田 守 TOMIKEN 1'57.67
459
仁田 道夫 2'50.44
460
前川 嘉彦 1'55.11
461
手島 朗 KGSA 2'03.72
462
児玉 雅生 せいかん隊 DQ:37
463
土屋 雅彦 4'13.48
464
土屋 良視 長野市スキークラブ 1'49.38
465
町田 宏 山楽荘レーシング 2'12.40
466
小田 恭弘 チームあぎ DS
467
松尾 哲也 チームあぎ 2'18.13
468
森  正紀 チームあぎ 1'50.77
469
菅  徳嘉 チーム八平 丸徳ふるせ 2'00.94
470
藤代 浩之 エンダラ・ジッパーズ 2'11.06
471
北川 敦志 チームおおね DS
472
鈴木 雅之 2'29.44
473
岡田 和弘 3'42.38
474
北野 教正 IBM DS
475
山本 雅芳 1'59.25


男子3部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
249
伊藤 大 1'33.86
476
人見 泰弘 ダイハツスキークラブ 1'41.67
477
山内 泰介 ESC 1'42.52
478
黛  弘治 H・S・P 1'36.23
479
世良 雄一郎 チーム栂池ワールドカップ 1'34.83
480
今部 文彦 1'41.32
481
兒玉 安弘 1'30.21
482
宮原 敏理 Teamとうふや 1'40.25
483
関野 直孝 関野工務店 1'45.10
484
森川 貴史 DQ:32
485
李  英豪 DF
486
田中 達夫 エリア高速部隊 DS
487
樋口 栄一 1'32.83
488
松本 健志 H・S・P 1'35.76
489
佐々木 信博 山楽荘レーシング 1'44.38
490
川村 明洋 H・S・P DQ:10
491
藤枝 隆 1'55.76
492
井上 雅喜 リベルテSC 1'49.48
493
小林 和道 S.S.P. DF
494
熊谷 耕二 山楽荘レーシング 1'58.88
495
入谷 敦 エンダラ・ジッパーズ 1'52.70
496
服部 有真 H・S・P DF
497
津田 直宏 1'55.15
498
笹原 幸次郎 大阪・服部かまぼこ店 1'44.87
499
原  知義 SUNNY SIDE HUT DS
500
斎藤 朗 1'44.18
501
齊藤 幸一 日本RC&六華スキー 1'47.47
502
原田 正昭 チーム静観 1'51.35
503
池田 吉隆 ワイスホルン 1'42.84
504
高柳 兼春 山楽荘レーシング 1'43.01
505
畑  国博 1'43.31
506
清野 浩 チーム二ポポ 1'43.27
507
田島 勇人 山楽荘レーシング 1'55.21
508
紺谷 克昌  1'52.37
509
田辺 肇 宮田工房 1'59.25
510
生駒 晋一 チーム丸北 3'57.09
511
奥村 康仁 林テレンプ(株) DF
512
仲谷 国雄 1'55.86
513
本間 統 ライネスキークラブ 1'54.38
514
増田 久人 山楽荘レーシング DS
515
石川 和重 お蕎麦は「すけろく」 DS
516
大塚 敏彦 2'18.11
517
山崎 涼 Teamとうふや 2'07.47
518
香川 正明 エコー・コムラード 2'50.80
519
堀田 竜太 2'29.23
520
須藤 学 2'53.70
521
関本 俊介 2'12.66
522
関塚 毅司 3'27.98
523
佐々木 努 2'10.08
524
山崎 猛哉 1'53.96
525
木村 俊人 2'03.51
526
堀田 徹 2'53.79
527
木下 裕基 DS
528
中村 重継 DS
529
近山 岳 欧風カレー工房チロル DS
530
奥山 徹 スピードアルファ 1'46.60
531
原島 望 2'08.81
532
長南 進 2'12.25
533
須藤 政志 2'08.99
534
髙森 健太  DS
535
杉山 裕一 1'41.99
536
鈴木 克治 "関西SKBクラブ2 1'36.67
537
上籔 康彦 Team奈良さん 2'05.80
538
山口 晃史 TGCP 2'01.15
539
山本 秀樹 DS
540
成瀬 寛信 DS
541
礒江 英史 1'46.92
542
橘  正崇 2'32.60
543
荒井 秀直 2'16.07
544
糸氏 直人 1'52.25
545
吉田 昭人 ちーむNi4 1'46.19
546
安本 登 チームダンクル 2'08.53
547
奥村 清和 チームダンクル DS
548
久保 孝之 2'25.58
549
高野 勝 しまりす滑走隊 1'53.15
550
丸山 正樹 2'05.39
551
岡本 太一 チームつきす DF
552
山隅 敏彦 チームつきす 2'20.00
553
向田 貴広 エンダラ・ジッパーズ 2'14.35
554
山崎 宝雄 エンダラ・ジッパーズ 2'04.54
555
中田 寛也 1'42.84
556
中野 篤志 チーム丸北 2'04.78
557
北村 精基 Team奈良さん 2'00.49
558
内野 賢一 チームタクミ 2'21.65
559
小嶋 清隆 1'54.18
560
佐々木 一平 2'28.47
561
宮下 茂樹 DS
562
吉原 正典 山楽荘レーシング 2'08.06
563
山﨑 晃弘 2'03.27


男子2部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
564
辰巳 浩太 SANTA 1'48.94
565
谷地 慶之 SANTA 1'37.44
566
一井 剛 1'39.31
567
坂東 剛 1'40.60
568
小池 純平 SANTA 1'41.37
569
小野 真人 2'10.10
570
田中 信頼 薄野研究所 2'22.36
571
中村 晃大 スカンクワークス DF
572
宮川 鉄也 月曜友の会 1'36.00
573
石田 兼丈 1'52.66
574
齋藤 直樹 2'33.24
575
酒井 泰彦 DS
576
丸山 登士 Snow flake ski DS
577
柳田 達郎 SSスキーチーム 2'23.06
578
木曽 奈緒登 DS
579
北村 遼平 3'53.69
580
堀内 光春 2'07.94
581
藤見 卓磨 SANTA 1'36.94
582
山本 健太 チームタクミ 2'22.83
583
宮下 佑介 1'40.74
584
仲西 亮 同志社中学校・高等学校 1'40.54
585
Horne Sean Evergreen Internationai Ski School 1'46.53
586
Hyland James Evergreen Internationai Ski School 1'57.71
587
Parker Scott Evergreen Internationai Ski School 2'28.48
588
Sanderson Scott Evergreen Internationai Ski School DF
589
Ratschiller Bernhard Evergreen Internationai Ski School 1'40.53
590
Humphrey Mike Evergreen Internationai Ski School DF
591
瀧本 祐太郎 ライオンアドベンチャー DS
592
都築 文昭 劇団ささがわ 2'12.69
593
Joseph Virskus 劇団ささがわ 2'07.70
594
米田 真太朗 セッションクラブ東京 2'05.87
595
永田 拓磨 1'40.56
596
樋口 寛樹 SANTA17th 1'37.54
597
小島 優介 1'41.14
598
上野 雄大 COMPASS HOUSE 1'31.23


男子1部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
599
山中 駿 1'36.70
600
杉本 雄紀 Blue Buttocks DS
601
岸 廉太郎 1'38.50
602
高田 麟太朗 2'12.28
603
吉村 彰人 京都アマチュアスキークラブ 1'46.73
604
照井 和樹 COMPASS HOUSE 1'46.63


Bオープン



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
605
富永 好文 H.S.P DS
606
江藤 香保里 チームばんぶらん 2'03.87
607
神山 祐一 山楽荘レーシング DS
608
小林 祐文 1'39.63
609
丸山 貞治 山楽荘レーシング 1'43.87
610
丸山 尚子 1'39.23
611
笹川 陽子 劇団ささがわ 1'44.58
612
相馬 芳則 MAXIMUM DS
613
森川 順子 1'44.97
614
矢口 一郎 1'39.68
615
金原 佳世 山楽荘レーシング 1'46.22
616
秋元 俊一 1'39.76
617
平山 均 グッドスピード 1'46.30
618
山本 隆造 1'52.61
619
江藤 政晴 ばんぶらん 1'52.04
620
岡田 眞 DS
621
細田 浩 ハナブサ 2'25.22
622
山本 勉 DS
623
北村 恵子 2'16.21
624
西田 憲司 グッドスピード 2'09.55
625
原田 純子 チーム静観 2'15.97
626
TEREZA FOULCHER ECHOLAND APARTMENTS 3'00.19
627
伊原 裕 エンダラ・ジッパーズ 1'51.50
628
橋爪 重雄 山楽荘レーシング 2'05.64
629
栗山 浩一 1'58.49
630
村上 和平 2'51.17
631
中島 範幸 1'52.32
632
高岡 俊春 瀬戸シニアスキー 1'59.29
633
南  一美 チーム・ブランシュ 1'52.08
634
船場 髙明 1'55.24
635
関野 直木 2'16.83
636
舛重 久人 水上山岳会 2'20.73
637
吉田 盛雄 白い小屋 DS
638
森下 祐治 うなぎパイパワーズ 2'23.09
639
伊藤 刮 チーム二ポポ 2'26.58
640
中村 協和 DS
641
植濃 智美 読売スキー部 DS
642
近藤 康治 周南スキークラブ 1'52.15
643
西村 維人 京都マニアックマテリアル愛好会 2'45.41
644
清水 博司 1'53.47
645
眞許 善晴 ARTS 2'03.22
646
渡辺 富夫 劇団ささがわ DS
647
西﨑 裕 エコーコムラード 5'29.53
648
中川 正士 2'06.07
649
塩原 明之 2'00.93
650
関  晃 東京エコー・コムラード 2'31.84
651
石田 達男 2'29.17
652
清澤 駿蔵 2'25.84
653
安部 恵美 2'46.16
654
清水 信雄 DS
655
二木 眞木 2'59.35
656
平沢 健一 エコーコムラード 2'11.86
657
野張 光明 2'10.57
658
木村 彰 バターミルク 2'08.27
659
大槻 康夫 日東精工(株) DS
660
江川 修己 2'23.65
661
高橋 宏和 1'55.48
662
宮井 英吉 2'36.48
663
小野寺 憲治 DF
664
熊坂 清 2'25.07
665
坂上 正和 マイチョウエン 3'23.73
666
加納 満 ばんぶらん 2'06.75
667
江藤 保博 チームばんぶらん 2'26.84
668
大倉 純江 Team 奈良さん 3'23.77
669
小野 瑞穂 2'29.03
670
網代 康雄 2'37.84
671
佐藤 賢三 チームアブソルート&ささがわ 8'16.11
672
大宮 良 エコー・コムラード 2'10.12
673
多田 寛 広島スノークラブ 2'16.49
674
米田 文夫 DS
675
宮内 敏夫 グッドスピード DS
676
吉川 秀朝 グッドスピード DS
677
洲崎 尋 同志社高校 4'57.99
678
入江 美和子 Team奈良さん 3'33.57
679
久保 博子 2'51.52
680
菊池 彩佳 SANTA 2'14.89
681
木村 春日 ペニソラ音楽団 2'12.19
682
Jones Tamasin Evergreen Internationai Ski School 2'04.15
683
西成田 節夫 新倉写真館SC DS
684
安原 菜文 劇団ささがわ DS
685
杉山 進 DS