大会情報へ

RTS -リーゼンタイミングシステム-



大会情報


大会コード 20180302
大会名 2018リーゼン大会2日目
大会詳細 第72回リーゼンスラローム大会 2日目


結果


ソート:


前走



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
901
0'50.76
902
0'51.67
903
0'50.85
904
0'52.95
905
0'48.63
906
0'57.09
907
0'56.30


男子4部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
345
今井 佳久 DF
346
梶田 素光 0'56.84
347
小林 忠善 DS
348
西澤 秀樹 大町市SC DF
349
遠藤 庄二 エス・ハンズ 0'53.57
350
山崎 義興 0'56.87
351
米田 政郷 貝月SC 0'53.19
352
斉藤 徳太郎 山楽荘レーシング 1'07.85
353
道満 哲典 0'54.40
354
松本 健志 H・S・P 0'53.81
355
大平  誠 パワースキー 0'52.32
356
渡辺 洋一 Stuben Magazine/MAXIMUM  0'56.10
357
太田 直幸 0'54.28
358
杉浦 錠夫 リベルテSC 0'55.01
359
諸岡  徹 1'00.94
360
岡田 恒一 1'00.22
361
後藤 政行 0'55.72
362
松澤  悟 ラ・シュミエール 0'55.85
363
永井  柳 0'57.80
364
太谷 一美 大町市スキークラブ 0'56.31
365
西牟田 勉 チーム信屋 0'54.87
366
川口 一司 0'56.77
367
齊藤 幸一 日本RC&六華スキー 1'01.32
368
岡村 一彦 スキーフリークスクラブ DQ:24
369
川井 孝史 1'01.01
370
松山 卓司 0'58.48
372
立石 和久 1'21.66
373
北村 光雄 0'59.83
374
中村 実彦 五龍館 0'56.89
375
安達 哲朗 焼肉あおぞらレーシング 0'59.82
376
髙梨 光 白馬村スキークラブ 1'11.95
377
山崎  敢 山楽荘レーシング 0'58.92
378
福田 亮人 しろうま荘レーシング 0'55.44
379
鈴木 一成 DF
380
竹村 由孝 チームかみ DF
381
藤枝  隆 1'01.48
382
和佐田 直明 0'58.66
383
田辺  肇 宮田工房 0'57.44
384
小嶋 清隆 0'58.72
385
山本 雅芳 DF
386
大堀  努 1'04.94
387
藤本 憲二 DS
388
梅澤  武 しろうま荘レーシング DF
389
早川 信明 シェーレンクラブ 0'54.78
390
仲谷 国雄 1'02.54
391
野原 義貴 1'04.47
392
山口 秀夫 愛慾天使 DS
393
増田 久人 山楽荘レーシング 1'08.63
394
米本 省吾 山楽荘レーシング DQ:15
395
鈴木  徹 F・S・C 0'59.35
396
土屋 雅彦 DS
397
大西 幹雄 1'08.43
398
友田 光 エカールSC OB DS
399
石島 芳則 0'58.97
400
米田 浩文 1'04.01
402
濱  忠嗣 DS
403
長澤 敏一 1'11.18
404
長谷川 勉 1'05.11
405
小田切 智幸 オレガノカフェS.C 1'00.04
406
佐藤 敏幸 NEXT-1 1'06.23
407
太田 利徳 NEXT-1 1'04.32
408
大越 進 0'58.59
409
西村 晃一 1'02.22
410
長谷川 昭 0'57.77
411
竹節 千秋 DS
412
竹内 真二 中電グループスキークラブ 1'02.83
413
上岡 雅之 山楽荘レーシング 1'03.52
414
太田 克彦 DS
415
丸山 茂 1'04.81
416
金本 彰稔 スノークルー DQ:23
417
鈴木 孝雄 しろうま荘レーシング 1'16.98
418
河合 雅彦 1'10.85
419
内藤 佳一 KGSA 1'04.32
420
上籔 康彦 Team 奈良さん DQ:12
421
瀬島 晴彦 DS
422
池田 豊一 1'02.13
423
森本 学 KGSA 1'08.07
424
森川 洋 K・G・S・A DS
425
手島 朗 K・G・S・A 1'08.17
426
佐藤 哲夫 山楽荘レーシング 0'59.82
427
柳澤 正道 1'09.96
428
田中 明彦 DS
429
仲田 眞治 KGSA 1'06.01
430
江渕 隆展 呑んだくれ DS
431
吉川 明人 呼雲荘バンザイ 1'17.23
432
菅田 康博 山楽荘レーシング 1'08.85
433
井上 信行 1'11.43
434
阿部 雅文 NISSHAスキー同好会 1'11.17
435
丸山 正樹 DS
436
町田  宏 1'15.42
437
松本 雄一郎 Hakuba SC 1'02.38
438
児玉 裕之 1'27.91
439
若松 博文 うなぎパイパワーズ 1'02.44
440
佐々木 努 1'15.76
441
松田  久 1'45.70
442
池田 修一 DQ:5
443
岡根 史憲 1'05.80
444
横山 義明 1'09.72
445
髙桑  敏  DS
446
上林  肇 1'03.11
447
清原  敏 1'04.87
448
岡本  豊 DS
449
黒田  修 1'08.14
450
武田 正利 福知山スキー協会 1'02.29
451
吉川  弘 1'03.37
453
吉岡 和也 ザ・ファースト 1'04.15
454
廣田 一憲 福知山スキー協会 DQ:15
455
山崎 猛哉 DS
456
吉田  博 別館ささがわ新喜劇 1'16.16
457
三澤 法夫 1'08.60
458
今井  健 1'08.78
459
前川 嘉彦 TEAMとうふや 1'04.25
460
柳沢 隆晃 1'06.28
461
松山 哲也 1'01.42
462
菅  徳嘉 ヴァイサーホフ八平  1'07.56
463
松本 章良 1'12.96
464
STEVE WILLIAMS Hakuba Connect 1'07.93
465
浅野 功一 ARTS 1'10.60
466
藤代 浩之 エンダラ・ジッパーズ 1'10.81
467
富田  守 TOMIKEN 白馬 1'08.10
468
森田 耕二 アイシン精機SC 0'59.19
469
篠木 勝己 1'06.80
470
杉岡 勝人 SRTふじ 1'16.71
471
北村 志郎 1'11.14
472
染村  庸 1'04.16
473
野田 克彦 1'21.83
474
木下 裕基 DS
475
山田 健司 キリン 0'56.97
476
岡村 秀行 1'10.82
478
山嵜 晴登 0'55.54
479
児玉 雅生 チームせいかん 1'09.16


男子3部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
480
人見 泰弘 ダイハツスキークラブ DS
481
李  英豪 0'54.64
482
関野 直孝 DF
483
世良 雄一郎 チーム栂池ワールドカップ 0'53.92
484
池田 吉隆 ワイスホルン 0'59.48
485
宮原 敏理 Teamとうふや 0'59.81
486
伊藤  大 INFINITI 0'54.74
487
高柳 兼春 山楽荘レーシング 0'57.57
488
樋口 栄一 0'54.99
489
山内 泰介 ESC 0'55.51
490
田中 信頼 しろうま荘レーシング DF
491
田中 達夫 エリア高速部隊 0'56.32
492
今部 文彦 DQ:23
493
坂東  剛 0'54.96
494
兒玉 安弘 長野市役所スキー部 0'52.48
495
清野 浩 チーム二ポポ 0'59.44
496
原  知義 1'03.93
497
斎藤  朗 0'57.92
498
佐々木 信博 山楽荘レーシング 1'09.05
499
笹原 幸次郎 大阪・服部かまぼこ店 DS
500
畑  国博 0'58.92
501
紺谷 克昌  1'02.50
502
田島 勇人 山楽荘レーシング 1'00.59
503
本間  統 ライネスキークラブ 1'07.01
504
熊谷 耕二 山楽荘レーシング 1'04.86
505
生駒 晋一 チーム丸北 1'04.47
506
川村 明洋 H・S・P 1'03.76
507
奥村 康仁 林テレンプ(株) DF
508
関本 俊介 1'04.26
509
大塚 敏彦 DS
510
須藤  学 市原ウインSC 1'03.34
511
山口 聡一郎 1'14.39
512
野沢 真実 NEXT-1 1'01.85
513
岩瀬 哲仁 天神平テレマークスキークラブ 1'22.82
514
原  滋俊 0'57.35
515
北村 精基 Team 奈良さん 1'05.88
516
堀田 竜太 TEAMとうふや 1'10.64
517
香川 正明 東京エコー・コムラード 1'13.14
518
内野 賢一 チームタクミ 1'18.14
519
宮崎 昭人 DQ:6
520
堀田 徹 1'17.63
521
山崎 晃弘 1'01.67
522
橘  正崇 1'08.55
523
中村 重継 1'11.14
524
古屋 佳男 チームタクミ 1'36.95
525
北  光二 リーディング鉄道 2'44.02
526
齋藤 修二 下妻SIスキークラブ 0'58.53
527
橋本 和典 津市スキー協会 0'57.68
528
アフロ黒菱 民宿 かみ 1'12.65
529
山崎 涼 Teamとうふや 1'10.81
530
中野 篤志 チーム丸北 DF
531
入谷  敦 エンダラ・ジッパーズ DQ:8
532
山崎 宝雄 エンダラ・ジッパーズ 1'07.58
533
向田 貴広 エンダラ・ジッパーズ 1'08.23
534
吉原 正典 山楽荘レーシング 1'07.25
535
松田 政洋 ダイハツスキークラブ 0'59.85
536
渡辺  淳 72アルペン福島 DS
537
足立  仁 1'23.46
538
山縣 真樹 1'00.60
539
アンドリュー バン ハモンド DF
540
吉田 昭人 ちーむNi4 DS
541
中込  章 CSプレート 1'02.24
542
栗原  玲 1'10.50
543
須藤 政志 1'05.76
544
山崎  聡 0'58.03
545
木村 俊人 1'03.13
546
佐々木 一平 チーム丸北 1'24.74


男子2部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
547
小野 真人 1'03.47
548
宮川 鉄也 月曜友の会 0'55.69
549
一井  剛 0'56.62
550
中村 晃大 0'54.54
551
宮下 佑介 Stuben Magazine 0'57.56
552
坂本 勝 南清里 1'01.38
553
江口 啓介 アドレナリンクラブ 1'05.45
554
角  英樹 劇団ささがわ 1'13.83
555
小林  貴 HSP 1'05.79
556
瀧本 祐太郎 ライオンアドベンチャー 1'05.97
557
三村  信 アンクルスティーブンス 1'08.06
558
飯島 聖也 0'58.12
559
武石 博晃 DF
560
Joseph Virskus 劇団ささがわ DS
561
安原  良 劇団ささがわ 1'04.79
562
堀内 光春 DS
563
山城 喜也 1'08.27
564
戸澤 和哉 チーム山梨 DS
565
小林 禎方 デュアル マウンテン 0'57.42
566
山本 健太 チームタクミ 1'11.26
567
小島 優介 DQ:23


男子1部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
568
竹内 篤史 3'57.46
569
井堀 大智 Springen DF
570
前田 晃宏 Springen 1'05.61
571
武井 哲応 Springen 0'58.07
572
西崎 大悟 Springen 1'06.50
573
尹  優進 Springen 1'03.39
574
長田 純一 Springen DF
575
中本 壮一郎 ガンバSC 1'03.35
576
藤原 颯大 チーム山梨 0'53.20


Bオープン



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
577
丸山 貞治 山楽荘レーシング DF
578
矢口 一郎 しろうま荘レーシング 1'16.07
579
平山  均 グッドスピード 1'04.78
580
船場 髙明 1'12.34
581
金原 佳世 山楽荘レーシング 1'01.20
582
秋元 俊一 しろうま荘レーシング 1'01.53
583
小林 祐文 デュアル マウンテン 1'02.71
584
江藤 香保里 チームばんぶらん 1'13.73
585
近藤 康治 周南スキークラブ 1'02.38
586
丸山 尚子 チーム八平 1'01.35
587
森川 順子 1'01.70
588
渡辺 周蔵 多治見スキー協会 1'11.62
589
笹川 陽子 劇団ささがわ 1'03.89
590
中島 範幸 大町蓮華スキークラブ 1'13.47
591
藤田 栄一 バターミルク 1'00.11
592
TEREZA FOULCHER ECHOLAND APARTMENTS 1'36.72
593
丸山 三也子 72アルペン長野 1'06.96
594
伊原  裕 エンダラ・ジッパーズ 1'11.91
595
清澤 駿蔵 1'17.05
596
山本 隆造 スターライトあずみ 1'09.25
597
塩原 明之 1'10.06
598
高岡 俊春 DF
599
村上 和平 チームもも 1'16.06
600
関野 直木 1'10.31
601
橋爪 重雄 山楽荘レーシング 1'08.54
602
西村 將人 広島スノークラブ DQ:23
603
江藤 政晴 ばんぶらん 1'06.92
604
高橋 宏和 DS
605
舛重 久人 水上山岳会 1'16.02
606
西田 憲司 1'09.13
607
宮内 敏夫 グッドスピード 1'07.81
608
谷  健司 チーム静観 1'13.13
609
唐沢 郁夫 チーム静観 DQ:9
610
西崎 裕 東京エコーコムラード 1'12.52
611
平沢 健一 エコーコムラード 1'20.83
612
西村 維人 京都マニアックマテリアル愛好会 1'24.32
613
多田  寛 広島スノークラブ DS
614
栗山 浩一 東京エコー・コムラード 1'17.16
615
清水 博司 1'08.27
616
植濃 智美 DS
617
野張 光明 DF
618
渡辺 富夫 劇団ささがわ DQ:19
619
石田 達男 1'26.34
620
安部 恵美 東京エコー・コムラード DQ:12
621
植原 三弘 東京エコー・コムラード 1'16.67
622
坂本  治 南清里 1'08.29
623
眞許 喜晴 ARTS DS
624
二木 眞木 1'27.94
625
大倉 純江 Team 奈良さん 1'27.96
626
杉本 由政 1'08.39
627
木村  彰 バターミルク 1'14.19
628
加納  満 ばんぶらん 1'15.31
629
千葉 富男 Team奈良さん 1'23.11
630
大宮  良 エコー・コムラード 1'11.44
631
南 一美 チーム・ブランシュ 1'06.96
632
北村 恵子 1'17.59
633
三ツ目 新一 DQ:10
634
宮井 英吉 リーゼン小屋 1'46.90
635
江藤 保博 チームばんぶらん 1'24.70
636
森  仁志 愛スキークラブ 1'08.04
637
森  奈津 愛スキークラブ 1'20.85
638
吉川 秀朝 グッドスピード 1'14.62
639
小野 瑞穂 1'18.97
640
岸  隆史 チーム ボーゲン 2'38.97
641
青山 未由希 0'59.45
642
網代 康雄 1'18.11
643
櫻井 香奈 1'17.32
644
近藤 基子 ツームヨーデル 1'09.24
645
佐藤 賢三 チームアブソルート&ささがわ 1'15.93
646
橋本 修喜 やまきちSGC 1'07.65
647
神谷 久美子 キリン 1'04.34
648
菊池 弥栄子 デュアル マウンテン 1'12.83