大会情報へ

RTS -リーゼンタイミングシステム-



大会情報


大会コード 20190228
大会名 2019リーゼン大会 1日目
大会詳細 第73回リーゼンスラローム大会


結果


ソート:


男子7部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
1
森  勝一 0'58.38
2
田中 陽 0'56.97
3
安福 稔 神戸RT 0'30.77
4
田中 登 チームおおね 0'32.65
5
笹川 正通 劇団ささがわ 0'33.06
6
郷津 利明 0'32.58
7
椿原 治 多摩人工知能研究所 1'15.30
8
松沢 哲也 0'41.82
9
内藤 昌雄 太洋ハイツ 1'55.28


男子6部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
10
神山 祐一 山楽荘レーシング DS
11
大杖 正彦 0'24.35
12
田中 祥薫 チーム八平 0'27.07
13
小林 昭雄 0'29.50
14
丸山 貢一 チーム アルピーヌ DS
15
後藤 吉伸 リベルテスキークラブ DS
16
丸山 米喜 0'27.74
17
渡辺 周蔵 多治見スキー協会 0'28.29
18
三浦 勝男 富士吉田マスターズ 0'37.91
19
中島 範幸 DS
20
船場 髙明 山楽荘レーシング 0'27.08
21
切久保 勝儀 0'27.83
22
松山 靖史 白い小屋 0'29.42
23
浅井 信昭 一宮レーシング 0'32.02
24
中川 正士 0'26.53
25
鶴羽 忠彦 DS
26
江藤 政晴 チームばんぶらん 0'27.74
27
清沢 駿蔵 0'30.19
28
佐藤 喜一 チーム八平 0'27.53
29
神田 伸博 チームニポポ 0'30.34
30
関野 直木 0'30.25
31
関山 光二 0'25.68
32
三浦 光雄 読売スキー部 0'29.34
33
谷 健司 0'31.68
34
吉田 盛雄 0'35.87
35
田村 勝義  チーム八平 0'28.60
36
山本 勉 0'26.79
37
多  真毅 チーム オオノ 0'31.15
38
刈谷 拓爾 クープ・ド・モンドSC 0'25.26
39
栗山 浩一 東京エコー・コムラード 0'28.36
40
倉田 雅道 0'32.88
41
渡辺 一夫 チームタクミ DF
42
豊田 一雄 チーム対岳館 0'33.91
43
影山 一郎 DS
44
松沢 利平 ファミーユ若田 DS
45
佐々木 宗和 DS
46
田原 常勝 0'32.09
47
小山 保男 DF
48
高木 進司 0'49.58
49
浅見 宥仁 チームタクミ DF
50
久保庭 啓一郎 劇団ささがわ DS
51
西成田 節夫 DS
52
佐々木 興吉 三浦市スキー協会 0'32.02
53
西村 秀夫 0'36.77
54
井出 澄男 富士吉田マスターズ DS
55
佐藤 勝美 0'35.86
56
亀山 朗 0'44.55
57
松苗 哲哉 0'32.32
58
田渕 正大 DF
59
鈴木 征男 0'45.09
60
前崎 勝裕 訓子府町スキー 0'29.64
61
熊坂 清 0'33.61
62
土屋 民治 富士吉田マスターズ 0'43.66
63
渡辺 正一朗 富士吉田マスターズ 0'30.39
64
岩崎 俊二 0'43.28
65
木下 清太夫 Team 奈良さん 0'38.70
66
林 米男 0'38.58
67
赤垣 義友 DF
68
渡辺 富夫 劇団ささがわアブソルート DF
69
千葉 修一 DF
70
水谷 和夫 東京スポーツマンクラブ 0'27.73
71
須山 公夫 富士吉田マスターズ DS
72
増渕 祥二 東京エコーコムラード DS
73
山本 誠次 0'28.60
74
大浦 貢 0'36.59
75
鈴木 實 サワディ-チェンマイ 0'34.33
76
津田 昭仁 0'31.04
77
大竹 道明 2'07.75
78
筒井 孝二 0'30.46
79
中堂 久 0'41.55
80
太田 今朝夫 0'37.67
81
吉村 治彦 0'54.40
82
江森 豊 1'06.36
83
宮井 英吉 0'41.71
84
江南 富士夫 しろうま荘レーシング 0'40.42


女子4部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
85
後藤 万由美 DS
86
安田 晴栄 KSRC 0'31.27
87
安福 正子 神戸レーシング 0'30.11
88
渡辺 美知子 Be-Rush 0'28.36
89
永田 幸恵 0'27.92
90
兼子 園惠 山楽荘レーシング 0'53.14
92
川端 千恵 0'42.02
93
滝口 栄子 東京エコーコムラード 1'07.65
94
鈴木 マリ子 DF
95
筒井 ちづ子 0'30.75
96
橋爪 泰子 山楽荘レーシング 0'47.42
97
中村 則子 北海道北見市 0'33.10


女子3部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
98
金原 佳世 山楽荘レーシング DF
99
吉田 美輝子 エスハンズ 0'22.65
100
笹川 陽子 劇団ささがわ 0'25.20
101
森川 順子 富士通スキー部 0'24.29
102
植濃 智美 DS
103
鈴木 直子 0'29.51
104
原  友子 0'25.78
105
宮本 恭子 0'28.58
106
武田 睦実 0'44.92
107
小野 瑞穂 Team 奈良さん 0'31.22


女子2部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
108
芳川 愛実 信州牛 0'24.39
109
Skalska Petra Evergreen International Ski School 0'22.39
110
大野 結 アンクルスティーブンス DF
111
浜田 聖 迷える小鹿たち 0'26.39
112
青山 未由希 八方リーゼン小屋 0'25.48
113
今井 美桂 DS
114
武田 典子 0'23.33
115
江藤 香保里 チームばんぶらん 0'31.24
116
杉浦 有紀 0'57.81
117
松澤 恵 マイチモンジ 0'27.57
118
小森 彩未 道産子牛 0'23.51


女子1部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
119
刈谷 梓 クープ・ド・モンドSC 0'26.41
120
谷本 美伊菜 同志社高校 0'25.15


男子5部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
121
矢口 一郎 しろうま荘レーシング DF
122
藤森 司 チームB-WORK 0'27.49
123
富永 好文 H.S.P 0'24.76
124
小林 祐文 デュアルマウンテン 0'24.71
125
川井 孝史 0'25.01
126
藤田 栄一 スターリーレジデンス DS
127
伊原 裕 エンダラ・ジッパーズ DF
128
川村 剛 DF
129
伊藤 元也 宮平スキー工房moto 0'24.62
130
羽土 正人 0'23.19
131
秋元 俊一 しろうま荘レーシング 0'23.98
132
太谷 一美 大町市SC 0'23.73
133
平山 均 グッドスピード DF
134
丸山 貞治 山楽荘レーシング 0'23.80
135
加藤 秀樹 朝日スキークラブ 0'25.64
136
岸  隆史  0'25.47
137
橋爪 重雄 山楽荘レーシング DS
138
藤田 聡 0'27.35
139
近藤 康治 周南スキークラブ DF
140
小林 今朝巳 0'27.11
141
北村 光雄 ピンクポピンズST 0'25.65
142
平野 康博 0'26.74
143
村上 和平 チームもも DF
144
山本 隆造 0'26.91
145
清水 博司 TEAMとうふや 1'16.82
146
平岡 秀展 奈良県庁スキークラブ 0'26.77
147
石島 芳則 DF
148
原田 武夫 0'25.70
149
眞許 喜晴 0'26.30
150
塩原 明之 0'27.32
151
鈴木 清 エンダラ・ジッパーズ 0'26.31
152
水谷 英之 0'26.19
153
黒岩 和美 DS
154
橋本 修喜 DS
155
松山 卓司 0'25.49
156
久保 勝廣 ベルクトール丸北 DS
157
山崎 敢 山楽荘レーシング 0'25.16
158
萱沼 一雄 富士吉田マスターズ 0'24.27
159
小竹 明 ベルクトール丸北 DF
160
横沢 伸 大北医師会 DS
161
兼平 忠道 チームまるご DF
162
古結 文哉 劇団ささがわ 0'35.38
163
宮本 護 0'26.48
164
鈴木 健史 チーム八平 0'27.69
165
渋谷 洋二郎 チームまるご DF
166
永井 明 チーム ナガイ 0'29.98
167
二木 眞木 DS
168
髙橋 勤二 0'29.52
169
今井 敬一 チームおおね 0'30.93
170
舟島 靖典 0'25.08
171
宮内 敏夫 グッドスピード DS
172
千葉 富男 Team 奈良さん 0'30.55
173
嘉部 泰徳 DS
174
兼子 思 山楽荘レーシング DF
175
山田 力 りき 0'28.39
176
吉川 秀朝 グッドスピード DS
177
佐藤 寛 チーム アルピーヌ 0'41.04
178
佐藤 賢三 チームアブソルート&劇団ささがわ 0'28.38
179
赤井 養次 MAX Corp. 0'32.84
180
木村 彰 0'27.98
181
江藤 保博 チームばんぶらん 0'33.33
182
濱野 公寿 0'57.30
183
工藤 公司 DF
184
小野寺 憲治 0'38.44
185
岩井 一樹 0'29.15
186
大槻 康夫 0'45.86
187
古川 昇 0'36.22
188
大宮 良 東京エコー・コムラード 0'30.77
189
山岸 祐二 DF
190
町田 宏 山楽荘レーシング 0'31.66
191
宇賀神 俊夫 山楽荘レーシング 0'33.74
192
西﨑 裕 東京エコーコムラード 0'28.07
193
佐々木 泰造 DS
194
高岡 俊春 瀬戸シニヤスキークラブ 0'28.66
195
舛重 久人 水上山岳会 0'27.95
196
丸山 茂 0'29.17
197
白戸 一正 DF
198
吉岡 和也 ザ・ファーストS.C 0'26.95
199
林  和良 DF
200
篠﨑 雄司 チームまるご 0'35.58
201
野張 光明 日和佐スキークラブ DS
202
平沢 健一 DF
203
吉川 弘 0'26.87
204
太田 利徳 0'27.63
205
近藤 万壽夫 岡山吉備SC DF
206
大村 景文 チーム ブランシュ 0'29.81
207
江川 修己 DF
208
森下 祐治 うなぎパイパワーズ 0'30.19
209
唐沢 郁夫 チーム静観 0'29.48
210
西村 維人 京都マニアックマテリアル愛好会 0'39.24
211
小池 志郎 スポーツユニティS.C 0'29.49
212
岡田 眞 DF
213
福島 哲 0'28.59
214
若松 博文 うなぎパイパワーズ 0'27.69
215
植原 三弘 東京エコー・コムラード 0'30.68
216
吉田 茂 0'31.64
217
西田 憲司 グッドスピード 0'28.31
218
田辺 茂 チームタクミ DS
219
五味 信治 0'28.88
220
網代 康雄 DF
221
杉浦 久之 0'41.01
222
福原 修 0'29.79
223
大島 茂厚 0'45.56
224
芦崎 元康 DS
225
髙橋 務 Team 奈良さん 0'30.37
226
川井 隆義 グッドスピード 0'32.02
227
清水 信雄 0'34.04
228
加納 満 チームばんぶらん 0'38.96
229
三ツ目 新一 グッドスピード 0'34.16
230
佐藤 敏幸 0'29.47
231
吉村 良一 0'37.41
232
望月 英蔵 DS
233
袖山 英司 NEXT-1 0'28.84
234
甲谷 英彦 0'26.55


Aオープン



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
235
杉浦 錠夫 リベルテSC 0'24.08
236
宮原 敏理 Teamとうふや DF
237
池田 吉隆 ワイスホルン DS
238
森川 貴史 0'25.73
239
佐々木 信博 山楽荘レーシング 0'25.51
240
李 英豪 0'23.57
241
大平 誠 0'23.09
242
伊藤 大 INFINITI 0'23.56
243
山崎 義興 高砂S.C. DS
244
梶田 素光 0'25.61
245
西牟田 勉 チーム信屋 0'24.82
246
山崎 猛哉 0'26.32
247
斎藤 朗 DF
248
川口 一司 DS
249
安達 哲朗 焼肉あおぞらレーシング 0'26.02
250
水谷 武志 サングリエS.C 0'25.37
251
江口 啓介 マイチモンジ 0'28.15
252
福田 亮人 しろうま荘レーシング 0'25.61
253
熊谷 耕二 山楽荘レーシング 0'25.43
254
野原 義貴 0'27.31
255
樋口 栄一 0'22.50
256
Horne Sean Evergreen International Ski School 0'23.88
257
田辺 肇 宮田工房 0'25.40
258
畑  国博 DS
259
齊藤 幸一 日本RC&六華スキー DS
260
後藤 政行 0'26.51
261
小林 禎方 デュアルマウンテン 0'23.38
262
長谷川 勉 0'27.47
263
藤枝 隆 DS
264
佐藤 哲夫 山楽荘レーシング DS
265
藤本 憲二 0'28.08
266
北村 精基 Team 奈良さん 0'29.78
267
塩野 智巳 ナッシースキークラブ DS
268
松田 久 0'29.17
269
大越 進 0'24.68
270
上籔 康彦 Team 奈良さん 0'31.01
271
山縣 真樹 0'27.00
272
山本 雅芳 0'27.30
273
小島 優介 マイチモンジ 0'22.94
274
黒木 俊成 0'38.98
275
大野 博之 チーム静観 0'32.08
276
立石 和久 0'39.39
277
大久保 太智 DS
278
江島 毅 0'23.18
279
柳澤 正道 0'28.23
280
増田 久人 山楽荘レーシング DF
281
梅澤 武 しろうま荘レーシング 0'28.93
282
小田 恭弘 チームあぎ DS
283
Andrew Sean Evergreen International Ski School 0'31.51
284
Sanz Daniel Evergreen International Ski School 0'24.06
285
河合 雅彦 0'29.38
286
岡田 茂 0'28.10
287
内藤 佳一 KGSA DF
288
野田 研人 大阪大学 0'23.41
289
井村 達也 0'25.35
290
田中 信頼 しろうま荘レーシング DF
291
浅野 弘一 arts DF
292
吉村 彰人 ラシャ—ルスキークラブ DS
293
山口 秀夫 愛慾天使 DQ:8
294
瀬戸 浩一 0'26.20
295
米本 省吾 山楽荘レーシング 0'34.69
296
山本 恭平 キャラファクトリー DS
297
近行 博文 岡山吉備SC 0'29.94
298
新堂 雅人 0'33.44
299
足立 仁 0'31.48
300
Timothy Guy Evergreen International Ski School 0'26.47
301
内藤 大 KGHS 0'45.71
302
濱 忠嗣 0'31.89
303
山口 賢次 0'33.43
304
吉原 正典 山楽荘レーシング 0'32.28
305
岩内 聡太郎 0'23.27
306
Parker Scott Evergreen International Ski School 0'30.63
307
鈴木 孝雄 しろうま荘レーシング 0'33.36
308
栗原 信人 0'34.48
309
Kubokawa Jared Evergreen International Ski School 0'29.94
310
藤代 浩之 エンダラ・ジッパーズ 0'30.95
311
前川 嘉彦 TEAMとうふや 0'30.05
312
丸山 正樹 DS
313
山崎 涼 0'32.15
314
吉田 博 別館ささがわ新喜劇 0'43.26
315
杉岡 勝人 0'29.96
316
似田 優太 大阪大学 0'24.84
317
児玉 雅生 チームせいかん 0'29.95
318
Murdoch Calum Evergreen International Ski School 0'30.16
610
堀田 竜太 TEAMとうふや 0'29.45