大会情報へ

RTS -リーゼンタイミングシステム-



大会情報


大会コード 20190301
大会名 2019リーゼン大会 2日目
大会詳細 第73回リーゼンスラローム大会


結果


ソート:


男子4部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
319
中村 実彦 五龍館 DF
320
大平 誠 DF
321
西澤 秀樹 大町市SC DS
322
西牟田 勉 チーム信屋 1'22.71
323
遠藤 庄二 エスハンズ 1'22.94
324
樋口 栄一 1'18.60
325
福田 亮人 しろうま荘レーシング 1'26.98
326
杉浦 錠夫 リベルテSC 1'19.40
327
松本 健志 For Tune 1'26.16
328
今井 佳久 1'30.77
329
早川 信明 シェーレンクラブ 1'25.14
330
太田 直幸 DF
331
米田 政郷 1'23.29
332
梶田 素光 1'26.75
333
川口 一司 1'33.89
334
髙梨 光 2'07.43
335
後藤 政行 1'31.37
336
田辺 肇 宮田工房 1'28.03
337
鈴木 徹 F・S・C DS
338
安達 哲朗 焼肉あおぞらレーシング 1'28.40
339
北村 光雄 1'30.01
340
山崎 義興 高砂S.C. DS
341
岡田 恒一 2'00.28
342
和佐田 直明 SSスキーチーム 2'17.54
343
小嶋 清隆 オレガノカフェS.C. DS
344
佐藤 哲夫 山楽荘レーシング DS
345
大越 進 1'27.48
346
諸岡 徹 スラロームS.C. 1'29.06
347
高柳 兼春 山楽荘レーシング 1'22.48
348
小田切 智幸 1'28.74
349
永井 柳 USスキーチーム 1'41.46
350
長谷川 昭 1'26.16
351
人見 泰弘 ダイハツスキークラブ 1'22.62
352
池田 吉隆 ワイスホルン 1'26.28
353
穂高 栄司 1'26.77
354
森 正紀 チームあぎ 4'18.00
355
須藤 学 市原ウインSC 1'38.17
356
山崎 猛哉 1'36.46
357
岡村 一彦 1'24.02
358
堀井 哲哉 1'34.22
359
長谷川 勉 1'35.89
360
齊藤 幸一 日本RC&六華スキー 1'28.68
361
水谷 武志 サングリエS.C 1'31.73
362
金本 彰稔 1'40.40
363
三橋 正 1'33.06
364
小倉 弘吏 WING 1'26.11
365
森田 耕二 アイシン精機SC 1'31.37
366
児玉 雅生 チームせいかん DF
367
太田 克彦 DS
368
小谷 昌孝 2'30.20
369
池田 豊一 1'30.54
370
藤井 貴成 DF
371
細田 浩 DS
372
木下 裕基 DS
373
高橋 肇 ルネサス北伊丹 1'35.01
374
加藤 省吾 1'54.15
375
河合 雅彦 1'37.86
376
野原 義貴 1'36.81
377
安部 雅文 1'41.67
378
杉岡 勝人 1'44.44
379
竹内 孝幸 山楽荘レーシング 1'44.79
380
池田 修一 2'49.03
381
大西 幹雄 1'42.17
382
松本 章良 3'16.35
383
増田 久人 山楽荘レーシング DS
384
田代 耕司 1'49.29
385
黒木 俊成 1'44.38
386
岡根 史憲 1'45.03
387
佐口 幸司 秀山壮 1'55.47
388
堀田 竜太 チームとうふや 1'51.20
389
伊藤 大 白馬村スキークラブ 1'27.45
390
吉川 明人 チームのんだくれ 2'20.53
391
村上 吉人 1'51.32
392
藤本 憲二 1'41.81
393
仲田 眞治 KGSA 1'45.86
394
髙野 勝 DQ:14
395
濱 忠嗣 1'57.71
396
手島 朗 KGSA 1'42.93
397
大堀 努 1'45.43
398
内藤 佳一 DS
399
前川 嘉彦 TEAMとうふや 1'39.57
400
菅  徳嘉 チーム八平 DS
401
中野 篤志 チーム丸北 1'38.38
402
鈴木 孝雄 しろうま荘レーシング 2'16.51
403
丸山 正樹 DS
404
黒田 修 1'37.89
405
横山 義明 天気図レーシングチーム
406
塩野 智巳 ナッシースキークラブ 1'49.58
407
藤代 浩之 エンダラ・ジッパーズ 1'46.53
408
菅田 康博 山楽荘レーシング 1'48.39
409
藤枝 隆 DS
410
山口 秀夫 愛慾天使 2'04.64
411
井村 達也 1'26.57
412
大久保 順一 DS
413
大久保 忍 1'49.03
414
内野 賢一 チームタクミ 2'17.80
415
佐々木 努 1'29.47
416
栗原 玲 2'01.89
417
森本 学 1'41.59
418
上林 肇 天気図レーシングチーム 1'50.81
419
堀田 徹  2'07.34
420
別府 研一 和歌山市役所スキー部 1'36.27
421
児玉 裕之 2'25.37
422
柳澤 正道 2'01.04
423
瀬戸 浩一 1'41.85
424
西川 尚実 チューンナッパ— DF
425
北村 志郎 TGCP 1'49.61
426
篠木 勝己 丸北 1'39.86
427
南川 三千浩 1'37.48
428
松本 雄一郎 DS
429
上籔 康彦 Team 奈良さん 1'49.26
430
鈴木 一成 雑司ヶ谷村R.T 1'43.49
431
大野 博之 チーム静観 1'45.93
432
大塚 敏彦 DCT 1'41.28
433
立石 和久 DF
434
浅野 弘一 arts 1'57.79
435
藤原 修 1'47.25
436
今井 健 1'46.27
437
近行 博文 岡山吉備SC 1'47.87
438
植濃 信介 DS
439
山本 雅芳 1'36.40
440
吉田 博 別館ささがわ新喜劇 2'02.94
441
仲谷 国雄 1'40.15
442
森川 洋 1'52.71
443
長澤 敏一 チームBOGEN 1'52.63
444
小田 恭弘 チームあぎ DF
445
松田 久 DS
446
米本 省吾 山楽荘レーシング 1'51.67
447
奥田 点 アイシン・エーアイ⑭スキー部 1'26.94
448
新堂 雅人 DF
449
森田 好一 Team奈良さん 1'49.35
450
清原 敏 天気図レーシングチーム 1'35.20
451
梅澤 武 しろうま荘レーシング 1'59.27
452
髙桑 敏 天気図レーシングチーム 2'18.52


男子3部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
453
山内 泰介 ESC 1'23.54
454
兒玉 安弘 長野市役所スキー部 DF
455
清野 浩 チーム二ポポ 1'26.09
456
坂東 剛 1'21.69
457
今部 文彦 1'24.94
458
原  滋俊 1'25.93
459
李  英豪 1'19.88
460
田中 達夫 1'26.99
461
畑  国博 1'24.79
462
伊藤 大 INFINITI 1'24.30
463
宮原 敏理 Teamとうふや 3'35.31
464
世良 雄一郎 チーム栂池ワールドカップ 1'23.58
465
生駒 晋一 チーム丸北 1'41.50
466
山崎 晃弘  アルピコ交通長野支社 1'31.84
467
関野 直孝 1'26.35
468
須藤 政志 イプシロン 1'33.09
469
佐々木 信博 山楽荘レーシング DS
470
熊谷 耕二 山楽荘レーシング 1'35.29
471
川村 明洋 H.S.P 1'36.24
472
北村 精基 Team 奈良さん 1'41.55
473
野澤 真実 NEXT-1 DS
474
紺谷 克昌 1'39.45
475
山縣 真樹 1'34.28
476
石水 良治 1'32.72
477
礒江 英史 1'31.62
478
村田 聡司 1'37.98
479
入谷 敦 エンダラ・ジッパーズ 1'34.19
480
庄司 哲也 1'27.72
481
山崎 宝雄 エンダラ・ジッパーズ 1'41.40
482
森川 貴史 1'28.83
483
山本 恭平 キャラファクトリー
484
本間 統 ライネスキークラブ 1'35.12
485
吉原 正典 山楽荘レーシング 1'50.82
486
伊藤 敦 ユーベルスキークラブ 1'29.35
487
宇津木 健太 チームタクミ 2'31.96
488
松澤 智之 1'30.33
489
足立 仁 2'06.30
490
小林 武
491
江島 毅 1'23.40
492
曽根 慎一 DS
493
田中 信頼 しろうま荘レーシング 1'49.47
494
宮崎 昭人 チームタクミ 2'03.29
495
山崎 涼 1'48.57


男子2部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
496
三村 信 アンクルスティーブンス DS
497
小島 優介 マイチモンジ DF
498
小林 貴 H・S・P DF
499
宮川 鉄也 月曜友の会 1'23.05
500
坂本 勝 南清里 1'34.52
501
安原 良 劇団ささがわ 1'36.18
502
山本 健太 チームタクミ 1'58.76
503
小林 禎方 デュアルマウンテン 1'19.35
504
小野 真人 1'39.01
505
Joseph Virskus 劇団ささがわ DF
506
柳田 達郎 SSスキーチーム 1'51.56
507
林 龍太郎 ライチ プル—クス 1'46.95
508
杉本 雄紀 ライチ プル—クス DF
509
吉岡 昇吾 ハウスサイトウ 1'15.99
510
上里 巴武郎 1'40.84
511
犬飼 健士 エンドレス 1'27.38
512
和泉 恒平 ライチ プル—クス 1'46.38
513
津久井 勲 ライチ プル—クス DF
514
橋爪 孝司 デュアルマウンテンスキースクール DS
515
清水 善士 ⑭UACJ  小山スキー部 DF
516
村越 雄太郎 中土スキークラブ 1'25.10
517
長澤 隆 2'04.16
518
岩内 聡太郎 1'23.58
519
吉井 淳 2'51.14


男子1部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
520
中本 壮一郎 がんばSC DS
521
吉村 彰人 ラシャ—ルスキークラブ DS
522
矢島 優己 白馬八方尾根スキーパトロール 1'28.31
523
藤本 竜伎 1'24.79
524
内藤 大 KGHS DS
525
野田 研人 大阪大学 DS
526
鷺谷 貴仁 神奈川工科大学体育会スキー部 DS
527
野村 亮太 1'31.29
528
大久保 太智 DS
529
似田 優太 大阪大学 1'28.34


Bオープン



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
530
丸山 貢一 チーム アルピーヌ DS
531
金原 佳世 山楽荘レーシング 1'36.27
532
丸山 貞治 山楽荘レーシング 1'36.40
533
青山 未由希 八方リーゼン小屋 1'35.28
534
丸山 尚子 チーム八平 1'28.93
535
森川 順子 富士通スキー部 DS
536
藤田 栄一 スターリーレジデンス DS
537
小林 祐文 デュアルマウンテン 1'30.80
538
近藤 康治 周南スキークラブ 1'37.56
539
江藤 政晴 チームばんぶらん 1'39.98
540
秋元 俊一 しろうま荘レーシング DF
541
笹川 陽子 劇団ささがわ 1'30.22
542
関野 直木 1'54.89
543
塩原 明之 1'49.28
544
高岡 俊春 瀬戸シニヤスキークラブ 1'48.96
545
矢口 一郎 しろうま荘レーシング 1'38.72
546
清水 博司 TEAMとうふや 1'42.88
547
山本 隆造 1'39.86
548
坂本 治 南清里 1'36.42
549
橋爪 重雄 山楽荘レーシング DS
550
伊原 裕 エンダラ・ジッパーズ DS
551
船場 髙明 山楽荘レーシング 1'43.14
552
中島 範幸 DS
553
大宮 良 東京エコー・コムラード 2'11.11
554
西田 憲司 グッドスピード 1'59.26
555
加納 満 チームばんぶらん 1'54.78
556
松山 卓司 1'31.63
557
西﨑 裕 東京エコーコムラード 2'32.39
558
吉田 盛雄
559
吉川 秀朝 グッドスピード 2'04.58
560
眞許 喜晴 1'52.49
561
江藤 香保里 チームばんぶらん 1'54.82
562
木村 彰 1'51.33
563
山崎 敢 山楽荘レーシング 1'50.40
564
Rachel Little 劇団ささがわ 2'20.00
565
野張 光明 日和佐スキークラブ DS
566
平沢 健一 DS
567
植原 三弘 東京エコー・コムラード 2'17.48
568
髙橋 務 Team 奈良さん 1'54.07
569
石田 達男 DS
570
池内 章 4'48.39
571
岸  隆史  1'31.42
572
小野寺 憲治 1'59.15
573
近藤 万壽夫 岡山吉備SC 1'55.29
574
西村 維人 京都マニアックマテリアル愛好会 2'24.08
575
村上 和平 チームもも 2'03.71
576
宇賀神 俊夫 山楽荘レーシング 2'12.67
577
谷本 美伊菜 同志社高校 1'40.54
578
佐藤 賢三 チームアブソルート&劇団ささがわ 1'56.74
579
山岸 祐二 DS
580
網代 康雄 2'04.19
581
北村 恵子 1'59.06
582
江藤 保博 チームばんぶらん 2'18.26
583
佐藤 勝美 DS
584
安原 茉文 劇団ささがわ DS
585
丸山 茂 1'44.24
586
渋谷 洋二郎 チームまるご 2'27.12
587
栗山 浩一 東京エコー・コムラード 1'55.94
588
佐藤 寛 チーム アルピーヌ 2'37.43
589
安部 恵美 東京エコーコムラード 2'25.98
590
宮井 英吉 DF
591
堀田 竜太 チームとうふや
592
吉村 良一 2'13.90
593
唐沢 郁夫 チーム静観 1'55.37
594
鈴木 實 サワディ-チェンマイ DS
595
大倉 純江 Team 奈良さん 2'21.64
596
舛重 久人 水上山岳会 DS
597
清沢 駿蔵 1'59.38
598
若松 博文 うなぎパイパワーズ 1'41.37
599
松浦 由規子 Team奈良さん 2'28.78
600
岡田 眞 DS
601
西成田 節夫 DS
602
小野 瑞穂 Team 奈良さん 1'53.19
603
古結 文哉 劇団ささがわ 2'20.46
604
中西 慎一 こぐまSC 2'06.87