大会情報へ

RTS -リーゼンタイミングシステム-



大会情報


大会コード 20200130
大会名 2020リーゼン大会 1日目
大会詳細 第74回リーゼンスラローム大会


結果


ソート:


男子7部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
1
安福 稔 神戸レーシング 1'35.52
2
田中 登 チームおおね 1'36.16
3
笹川 正通 劇団ささがわ DS
4
田中 陽 奥大山S.C DS
5
松沢 哲也 1'57.13
6
風間 嘉隆 1'45.26
7
井出 澄男 富士吉田市マスターズスキークラブ DS


男子6部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
8
刈谷 拓爾 ク−プ・ド・モンドSC DS
9
関山 光二 リーベンクラブ 1'14.37
10
中川 正士 1'16.05
11
山本 勉 Ziel Tokyo DF
12
田中 祥薫 panorama60's 1'18.19
13
船場 髙明 山楽荘レーシング 1'20.37
14
佐藤 喜一 チームハ平 1'19.44
15
丸山 米喜 ピンクシャークピッツァーズ 1'21.43
16
江藤 政晴 ばんぶらん 1'22.28
17
小林 昭雄 1'28.25
18
神山 祐一 山楽荘レーシング DS
19
川村 剛 チーム八平 1'18.00
20
太田 今朝夫 1'48.28
21
渋谷 洋二郎 チームまるご DS
22
林 米男 チーム ピンクシャーク 1'41.65
23
浅井 信明 一宮レーシング DQ:34
24
渡辺 周蔵 1'22.45
25
小山 保男 なし DF
26
久保庭 啓一郎 劇団ささがわ 2'01.66
27
三浦 光雄 読売スキー部 1'33.84
28
兼子 思 山楽荘レーシング DF
29
松山 靖史 白い小屋 1'19.49
30
関野 直木 丸金旅館 1'31.84
31
鈴木 實 チーム ピンクシャーク 1'39.70
32
井上 健史 相雪スキークラブ (神奈川県) 1'37.80
33
高岡 俊春 瀬戸シニヤスキークラブ 1'22.13
34
山本 誠次 チームはっぺい 1'26.11
35
津田 昭仁 ESC 1'27.42
36
影山 一郎 山楽荘レーシング日吉 DS
37
栗山 浩一 東京エコー・コムラードSC 1'19.59
38
山田 力 りき 1'24.63
39
高木 進司 DS
40
早川 徹 CLUB Doing DF
41
倉田 雅道 チーム八平 1'36.62
42
佐藤 勝美 チームピンクシャーク 2'03.94
43
丸山 貢一 アルピーヌ RT 1'26.26
44
谷 健司 チームセイカン 1'24.91
45
松沢 利平 ファミーユ若田 DS
46
松苗 哲哉 1'43.87
47
吉田 盛雄 白い小屋 1'38.19
48
山田 修三 チームピンクシャーク 1'55.24
49
赤垣 義友 四季倶楽部 1'34.23
50
佐々木 興吉 1'35.35
51
宇賀神 俊夫 山楽荘レーシング 1'43.06
52
山本 敏雄 2'02.90
53
増渕 祥ニ 東京エコーコムラード DQ:10
54
兼平 忠道 チームまるご 1'56.90
55
豊田 一雄 チーム対岳館 1'44.20
56
清沢 駿蔵 1'34.92
57
江南 富士夫 しろうま荘レーシング DF
58
宮井 英吉 リーゼン小屋 2'16.78
59
谷澤 義治 マルイシフリークス 1'37.90
60
西村 將人 広島スノークラブ 1'27.46
61
後藤 吉伸 リベルテスキークラブ 1'34.38
62
広瀬 敏夫 富士吉田市マスターズ部会 DF
63
加納 満 ばんぶらん 1'34.33
64
矢口 一郎 しろうま荘レーシング 1'14.21
65
岸 重行 タナベスポーツ 1'27.43
66
宮垣 清志 タナベスポーツ DF
67
河辺 栄一 タナベスポーツ DF
68
大竹 道明 DS
69
渡辺 正一朗 富士吉田 1'43.78
70
大浦 貢 2'35.67
71
猪股 茂 小谷村体育協会 DS
72
三浦 勝男 富士吉田スキー 1'40.87
73
鶴羽 忠彦 石山スキークラブ 1'33.73
74
鈴木 征男 チームあさま 2'13.48
75
二口 善男 山楽莊レーシング DS
76
網代 康雄 2'19.05
77
富井 哲 Team奈良さん 1'29.97
78
石榑 信之 DQ:12
79
亀山 朗 1'58.98
80
神田 伸博 チームニポポ 1'33.43
81
中島 範幸 大町蓮華スキークラブ DS
82
千葉 修一 2'18.20
83
田村 勝義 チーム八平 DS
84
西村 秀夫 2'00.92
85
佐藤 洋一 2'10.01
86
綱島 照明 糸魚川スキークラブ 1'32.47
87
西成田 節夫 2'59.33
88
白石 眞博 鳥取県大山エースクラブ DS
89
荻原 正治 全国スキー協 1'23.76
90
山下 寿朗 三菱自工水島スキー山岳部 1'36.13
91
多  真毅 DS


女子4部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
92
永田 幸恵 1'20.89
93
渡辺 美知子 Be-Rush 1'24.84
94
安福 正子 神戸レーシング 1'28.17
95
川端 千恵 1'55.95
96
橋爪 泰子 山楽荘レーシング 1'38.84
97
兼子 園恵 山楽荘レーシング 2'19.62
98
滝口 栄子 東京エコーコムラード 2'59.67
99
後藤 万由美 リベルテスキークラブ 1'36.55
100
鈴木 マリ子 1'29.75
101
荒金 芙美代 3'10.54


女子3部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
102
吉田 美輝子 スキーナビゲーター エス・ハンズ 1'08.23
103
森川 順子 富士通スキー部 1'16.54
104
笹川 陽子 劇団ささがわ 1'17.39
105
鈴木 直子 チームあさま 1'31.61
106
小野 瑞穂 1'42.67
107
武田 睦実 チーム ピンクシャーク 2'22.86
108
浜田 聖 迷える小鹿たち DS
109
金原 佳世 山楽荘レーシング 1'13.34
110
神谷 久美子 きりん 1'14.94
111
増田 成実 1'52.55
112
小木 容子 アルペングロー 1'35.18
113
清水 桂 チームあさま 2'26.73
114
岩田 顕子 DS


女子2部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
115
芳川 愛実 中野市SC 1'13.16
116
松澤 恵 Team 真一文字 1'21.87
117
江藤 香保里 チームばんぶらん 1'29.67
118
戸田 恵奈 Team 真一文字 1'15.54
119
Rachel Little 劇団ささがわ 1'40.12
120
大野 結 アンクルスティーブンス 1'18.36
121
大島 わかな 1'34.12


男子5部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
122
丸山 貞治 山楽荘レーシング 1'19.99
123
伊藤 元也 スキー工房moto 1'14.21
124
川井 孝史 1'15.53
125
舟島 靖典 1'25.74
126
羽土 正人 羽土家RC 1'11.95
127
杉浦 錠夫 リベルテS.C 1'11.93
128
南雲 敏幸 レーシング スキー チーム ふじ DS
129
渡辺 菊夫 Be-Rush 1'14.12
130
山崎 敢 山楽荘レーシング 1'28.66
131
秋元 俊一 しろうま荘レーシング 1'13.53
132
太谷 一美 大町市スキークラブ 1'13.80
133
加藤 秀樹 朝日スキークラブ 1'21.78
134
北村 光雄 ピンクポピンズST 1'18.73
135
水谷 英之 WING 1'19.75
136
原田 武夫 DQ:34
137
松山 卓司 1'15.98
138
望月 英蔵 DS
139
吉川 弘 姫川スキークラブ 1'21.40
140
小野寺 憲治 柏陽クラブ 4'20.27
141
増田 充 1'27.18
142
murata akira 京の旦那衆 1'27.99
143
濱野 公寿 チーム ピンクシャーク 2'10.72
144
立石 和久 無し 1'50.43
145
吉田 茂 1'28.91
146
唐沢 郁夫 チーム静観 1'44.19
147
三ツ目 新一 グッド スピード 1'44.48
148
平山 均 グッド スピード DQ:36
149
塩原 明之 1'24.40
150
古川 昇 ピンクシャ−ク DF
151
杉本 由政 DF
152
山本 隆造 スターライトあずみ 1'26.21
153
眞許 喜晴 ARM 1'26.23
154
福原 修 1'44.00
155
嘉部 泰徳 OGA TURBO 1'14.50
156
大宮 良 東京エコー・コムラード 1'40.19
157
吉川 秀朝 グッドスピード 1'29.12
158
橋爪 重雄 山楽荘レーシング 1'27.61
159
岩井 一樹 1'34.38
160
福島 哲 ミーティア 1'52.64
161
宮内 敏夫 グッドスピード 1'30.53
162
近藤 万壽夫 岡山吉備SC 1'52.47
163
川井 隆義 グッドスピード 1'39.05
164
若松 博文 うなぎパイパワーズ 1'25.15
165
平沢 健一 東京エコーコムラード DS
166
工藤 公司 まるや DS
167
村田 淳 丸沼レーシング 1'20.60
168
岡本 豊 DS
169
二木 真木 DS
170
中富 博司 鈴鹿スキークラブ 1'27.67
171
横沢 伸 大北医師会 1'41.15
172
佐藤 寛 アルピーヌ RT 2'22.84
173
松浦 康弘 電脳職人集団 1'53.14
174
長谷川 文男 2'39.46
175
永井 明 チームナガイ 1'42.18
176
髙橋 辰政 1'27.45
177
舛重 久人 水上山岳会 1'29.74
178
江藤 保博 ばんぶらん 1'49.57
179
石島 芳則 SRC湘南 1'26.35
180
村井 正剛 1'40.22
181
古結 文哉 劇団ささがわ DF
182
千葉 富男 チーム奈良さん DS
183
伊藤 政司 伊那スキークラブ DS
184
森下 祐治 うなぎパイパワーズ 1'41.10
185
鈴木 健史 チーム八平 1'32.76
186
岡田 眞 DF
187
安達 哲朗 焼肉あおぞらレーシング 1'23.74
188
木村 彰 DQ:208
189
井口 博文 吉備スキークラブ 1'30.84
190
和田 健作 ラピズレーシング 1'22.63
191
土井 秀之 1'49.16
192
髙橋 勤二 1'34.59
193
髙橋 務 TEAM奈良さん 1'41.33
194
竹森 淳二 なし 1'56.90
195
山岸 祐二 DS
196
村上 和平 チームもも 1'45.02
197
清水 博司 TEAMとうふや 1'23.19
198
平野 康博 朝日スキークラブ 1'31.81
199
犬飼 和良 BB racing 1'28.87
200
川村 大助 2'44.59
201
若林 謙二 なし 1'50.71
202
笠井 啓二 2'06.23
203
栗原 信人 チーム八平 2'08.05
204
大島 茂厚 チーム八平 2'08.91
205
奥田 点 アイシンAWスキー部 1'14.92
206
中西 慎一 ART 1'31.51
207
西田 憲司 グッドスピード 1'30.53
208
佐藤 賢三 チーム・アブソルート & 劇団ささがわ 1'39.63
209
西崎 裕 東京エコーコムラード DS
210
伊原 裕 エンダラジッパーズ 1'29.17
211
小林 今朝巳 1'39.22
212
伊藤 秀明 劇団ささがわ 1'29.97
213
儀間 俊彦 3'15.18
214
町田 宏 山楽荘レーシングチーム 1'48.78
215
五味 信治 東京都港区スキー連盟 1'49.04
216
藤田 聡 本川根町SC 1'28.63
217
青津 伸一 会津OBスキークラブ 1'37.21
218
宮本 護 三菱自工水島 DF
219
池内 章 DS
220
福井 弘明 アイアンダビッドソン DS
221
河合 雅彦 1'21.41
222
赤井 養次 Max Corp. DS
223
高橋 宏和 京の旦那衆 1'32.29
224
藤代 浩之 エンダラ・ジッパーズ 1'33.17
225
平岡 秀展 奈良県庁スキークラブ 1'22.15
226
松本 章良 TGCP 1'34.20
227
萱沼 一雄 富士吉田市マスターズスキークラブ 1'27.45
228
篠崎 雄司 チームまるご 1'51.67
229
江川 修己 無し 1'43.63
230
佐々木 泰造 大津スキークラブ 1'39.43
231
北川 敦志 チームおおね DS
232
今井 敬一 チームおおね DQ:17


Aオープン



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
233
樋口 栄一 DS
234
小島 優介 Team 真一文字 1'11.58
235
大平 誠 パワースキー DF
236
野田 研人 DS
237
伊藤 大 INFINITI 1'10.63
238
李 英豪 1'09.47
239
人見 泰弘 ダイハツスキークラブ 1'18.98
240
世良 雄一郎 チーム栂池ワールドカップ DS
241
坂東 剛 DS
242
西牟田 勉 チーム信屋 1'14.19
243
関野 直孝 1'16.20
244
小田 恭弘 チームあぎ 1'21.08
245
田辺 肇 宮田工房 1'16.66
246
大越 進 江戸っ子レーサーズ 1'15.73
247
今井 啓人 DS
248
野原 義貴 1'24.18
249
藤本 憲二 1'27.69
250
増田 久人 山楽荘レーシング 1'28.45
251
新堂 雅人 2'06.95
252
大野 博之 チーム静観 3'03.74
253
浜 忠嗣 1'48.87
254
黒木 俊成 DF
255
池田 吉隆 ワイスホルン 1'21.51
256
鈴木 孝雄 しろうま荘レーシング 1'43.00
257
都筑 文昭 劇団ささがわ 1'20.90
258
米本 省吾 山楽荘レーシング 1'37.60
259
浅野 弘一 arts 1'37.32
260
福田 亮人 しろうま荘レーシング 1'17.92
261
竹内 孝幸 山楽荘レーシング 1'26.65
262
上岡 雅之 山楽荘レーシング DS
263
伊藤 義彦 山楽荘レーシング 1'23.44
264
西澤 秀樹 大町市スキークラブ 1'20.20
265
岡田 昭夫 DS
266
藤枝 隆 DS
267
木下 洋一郎 山楽荘レーシング 1'25.19
268
長谷川 勉 1'26.82
269
野田 武 DS
270
岡田 茂 1'34.64
271
山口 賢次 DQ:25
272
梶田 素光 アポプレキシア 1'20.69
273
今井 佳久 DS
274
近行 博文 岡山吉備SC 1'25.62
275
齊藤 幸一 六華スキー&日本RC 2'14.04
276
宮原 敏理 Teamとうふや 2'13.51
277
柳澤 正道 東京エコーコムラード 1'37.12
278
山崎 涼 Teamとうふや 2'08.85
279
佐々木 信博 山楽荘レーシング 1'19.91
280
下神 耕造 チーム アルピーヌ 1'26.89
281
松村 瑛一郎 慶應義塾大学ディモンズ倶楽部 DS
282
後藤 政行 リベルテS.C 1'21.58
283
佐藤 哲夫 山楽荘レーシング 1'24.32
284
井村 達也 しろうま荘レーシング 1'19.84
285
前川 嘉彦 TEAM とうふや 1'30.79
286
熊谷 耕二 山楽荘レーシング 1'22.85
287
松田 政洋 ダイハツスキークラブ 1'27.51
288
北村 精基 Team奈良さん 1'26.43
289
岡村 秀行 チームとうふや 1'38.69
290
堀田 徹 1'39.28
291
水谷 武志 タナベスポーツSC 1'18.69
292
清滝 篤樹 和歌山市役所スキー部 1'41.04
293
北沢 武人 飯田スキークラブ 1'32.83
294
矢澤 正雄 飯田スキークラブ 1'28.13
295
森川 貴史 1'17.74
296
本間 統 ライネスキークラブ 1'17.39
297
清水 良弘 チームあさま 1'20.00
298
別府 研一 1'20.60
299
内田 哲雄 DS
300
足立 仁 丸金旅館でボーっと DS
301
上籔 康ひこ Team奈良さん 1'32.28
302
杉岡 勝人 ツインドーム龍宮 1'24.02
303
下岡 稜児 愛SC 1'12.14
304
丸山 正樹 無所属 DS
305
児玉 雅生 チーム静観 1'38.03
306
井上 勉 モンタナSC 1'22.69
307
長澤 隆 1'42.06
308
山本 秀樹 DS
309
関塚 毅司 山楽荘レーシング 1'25.75
310
Hutchings Joe DS
311
Fu Jhih Wei 1'52.87
312
山崎 猛哉 1'20.22
313
井上 信行 2'35.31
314
江口 啓介 Team 真一文字 1'20.75
315
角 英樹 劇団ささがわ 2'12.98
316
吉原 正典 山楽荘レーシング 1'29.57
317
山本 雅芳 1'28.50
318
山本 恭平 キャラファクトリー DS
319
石崎 龍 シャキント合同会社 1'32.27
320
坂井 優介 シャキント合同会社 1'30.25
321
伏山 航輝 シャキント合同会社 1'32.93
322
相馬 勝利 DF
323
シモムラ ユウタ 1'21.75
324
シミズ ショウ DQ:24
325
ヌキバ ユキヒデ 1'17.64
326
イムラ トオル 1'58.52
327
フランタ・デボレティ 1'14.49
328
ナガタ コウタロウ 1'15.75
329
イソエ エイジ 1'15.79
330
シナダ ユウイチ 1'30.83