大会情報へ

RTS -リーゼンタイミングシステム-



大会情報


大会コード 20200131
大会名 2020リーゼン大会 2日目
大会詳細 第74回 リーゼンスラローム大会


結果


ソート:


前走



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム


男子4部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
343
小倉 弘吏 HSS 1'05.47
344
岡村 一彦 スキーフリークスクラブ 1'06.04
345
早川 信明 シェーレンクラブ 1'00.63
346
遠藤 庄二 スキーナビゲーター エス・ハンズ 1'05.10
347
西牟田 勉 チーム信屋 1'04.79
348
人見 泰弘 ダイハツスキークラブ 1'04.52
349
高柳 兼春 山楽荘レーシング 1'05.39
350
樋口 栄一 1'02.62
351
穂高 栄司 JR新宿駅改札 1'06.68
352
松本 健志 1'05.28
353
米田 政郷 ウィングヒルSS 1'07.04
354
太田 直幸 たまくんレーシング 1'07.74
355
伊藤 大 白馬村スキークラブ 1'06.04
356
森本 学 KGSA DQ:7
357
池田 豊一 58才クラブ 1'09.56
358
小林 武 1'24.21
359
諸岡 徹 スラロームスキークラブ 1'10.86
360
竹節 千秋 2'30.00
361
長谷川 昭 J-POWER 1'08.26
362
手島 朗 KGSA 1'19.33
363
高梨 光 白馬観光開発 1'34.01
364
西村 勉 1'12.02
365
安部 雅文 NISSHAレーシング DS
366
瀬戸 浩一 1'12.81
367
森川 洋 KGSA 1'24.40
368
中村 実彦 五龍館 1'14.39
369
高松 一志 1'27.41
370
今井 健 1'20.28
371
鈴木 一成 雑司ヶ谷村RT 1'22.66
372
吉川 明人 チームノンダクレ 1'30.99
373
金本 彰稔 B-Home 1'15.23
374
藤井 貴成 メイビル向陽町 DS
375
道満 哲典 岡山3SC 1'09.16
376
田代 耕司 1'29.00
377
高橋 肇 ルネサス武蔵 DS
378
松本 雄一郎 SAT HakubaSC 1'12.24
379
酒井 達生 1'48.66
380
仲谷 国雄 1'23.76
381
小澤 政章 DS
382
高桑 敏 DQ:34
383
横山 義明 DS
384
上林 肇 1'21.20
385
清原 敏 1'18.53
386
石川 哲男 スキーフリークス 1'14.86
387
堀 正弘 スキーフリークスクラブ DS
388
菅田 康博 三楽荘レーシング 1'25.94
389
堀井 哲哉 1'11.89
390
高山 宜彦 1'26.05
391
中野 篤志 チーム丸北 1'19.66
392
前川 嘉彦 TEAM とうふや 1'20.38
393
梅澤 武 しろうま荘レーシングチーム 1'19.13
394
岡根 史憲 チーム ファーストトラック 1'25.17
395
東城 真久 1'21.26
396
永井 柳 1'17.76
397
大久保 忍 1'26.62
398
後藤 寛 リコーテニス部 1'13.06
399
北村 光雄 1'15.22
400
竹村 由孝 チーム カミ 1'16.84
401
増田 稔 愛鷹サイクリングクラブ 1'14.73
402
黒田 修 DS
403
松山 哲也 鉄建建設⑭ 1'10.62
404
仲田 眞治 KGSA 1'18.50
405
富田 守 TOMIKEN HAKUBA 1'22.64
406
村上 吉人 キャラファクトリー DS
407
森田 好一 1'25.25
408
森田 耕二 アイシン精機SC 1'11.15
409
江渕 隆展 呑んだくれ 1'36.44
410
太田 克彦 DS
411
牧村 勉 田中町世話人会 1'29.67
412
上野 政弘 飛鳥スキークラブ DS
413
南川 三千浩 1'13.54
414
細田 浩 1'27.33
415
中川 稔朗 なし DS
416
小田 恭弘 チームあぎ 1'21.16
417
田辺 肇 宮田工房 1'11.67
418
大越 進 江戸っ子レーサーズ 1'10.05
419
野原 義貴 1'20.75
420
藤本 憲二 1'29.14
421
増田 久人 山楽荘レーシング 1'23.23
422
新堂 雅人 1'47.46
423
大野 博之 チーム静観 1'38.87
424
浜 忠嗣 1'39.28
425
黒木 俊成 1'24.85
426
池田 吉隆 ワイスホルン 1'14.10
427
鈴木 孝雄 しろうま荘レーシング 1'30.55
428
米本 省吾 山楽荘レーシング 2'35.55
429
浅野 弘一 arts 1'31.18
430
福田 亮人 しろうま荘レーシング 1'13.51
431
竹内 孝幸 山楽荘レーシング 1'19.00
432
上岡 雅之 山楽荘レーシング DS
433
伊藤 義彦 山楽荘レーシング 1'18.35
434
西澤 秀樹 大町市スキークラブ DS
435
藤枝 隆 DS
436
長谷川 勉 1'19.10
437
野田 武 DS
438
梶田 素光 アポプレキシア 1'06.08
439
今井 佳久 1'12.47
440
近行 博文 岡山吉備SC 1'19.17
441
齊藤 幸一 六華スキー&日本RC 1'15.73
442
柳澤 正道 東京エコーコムラード 1'29.15
443
後藤 政行 リベルテS.C 1'19.58
444
大平 誠 パワースキー 1'06.80
445
佐藤 哲夫 山楽荘レーシング 1'17.09
446
井村 達也 しろうま荘レーシング 1'12.04
447
岡村 秀行 チームとうふや 1'24.65
448
水谷 武志 タナベスポーツSC 1'11.28
449
清滝 篤樹 和歌山市役所スキー部 1'29.68
450
北沢 武人 飯田スキークラブ 1'20.35
451
矢澤 正雄 飯田スキークラブ 1'16.18
452
森川 貴史 1'13.66
453
別府 研一 1'15.00
454
上籔 康彦 Team奈良さん 1'25.08
455
杉岡 勝人 ツインドーム龍宮 1'22.73
456
丸山 正樹 無所属 DS
457
児玉 雅生 チーム静観 1'36.05
458
関塚 毅司 山楽荘レーシング 1'22.44
459
山崎 猛哉 1'15.48
460
井上 信行 DQ:36
461
山本 雅芳 1'18.98
462
西川 尚実 白馬SC 1'12.34
463
宮崎 昭人 チームタクミ 1'34.88
464
内野 賢一 チームタクミ 1'40.26


男子3部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
465
今部 文彦 NORTH HERO 1'06.83
466
伊藤 大 INFINITI 1'08.61
467
世良 雄一郎 チーム栂池ワールドカップ 1'06.53
468
山内 泰介 ESC DF
469
坂東 剛 DS
470
李 英豪 DF
471
田中 達夫 エリア高速部隊 1'09.91
472
兒玉 安弘 長野市役所スキー部 1'04.69
473
伊藤 敦 ユーベルスキークラブ 1'10.52
474
関野 直孝 1'10.82
475
黛  弘治 HSP 1'06.10
476
大島 理彦 白馬SC 1'17.67
477
山崎 晃弘 アルピコ交通 長野支社 1'16.90
478
谷田 智幸 八方尾根スキースクール 1'05.35
479
安達 信隆 SIAS(シアス)スノークラブ DS
480
石水 良治 1'08.33
481
安原 良 劇団ささがわ 1'18.54
482
入谷 敦 エンダラジッパーズ 1'21.83
483
田中 信頼 しろうま荘レーシング 1'22.48
484
石川 和重 呼雲荘でのんだくれ 3'13.41
485
高橋 一哲 スノーラバーズ 1'27.81
486
田橋 和麻 1'19.90
487
山崎 宝雄 エンダラジッパーズ 1'31.42
488
須藤 政志 DuDE 1'24.48
489
小倉 清孝 1'17.11
490
伊崎 時勝 DS
491
津田 直宏 1'17.64
492
村田 慎也 1'24.71
493
小野 真人 1'21.76
494
狩野 隆 1'16.05
495
紺谷 克昌 1'14.37
496
丸山 登士 snowflakeski DS
497
上杉 洋一 1'27.94
498
須崎 英晶 鉄建スキー部 1'13.29
499
小出 泰紀 FNC 1'12.19
500
山本 浩也 MSレーシング DS
501
岡田 昭夫 1'16.10
502
木下 洋一郎 山楽荘レーシング DS
503
宮原 敏理 Teamとうふや 1'22.79
504
山崎 涼 Teamとうふや DF
505
佐々木 信博 山楽荘レーシング 1'14.34
506
熊谷 耕二 山楽荘レーシング 1'17.60
507
松田 政洋 ダイハツスキークラブ 1'17.81
508
北村 精基 Team奈良さん 1'22.50
509
本間 統 ライネスキークラブ 1'14.22
510
足立 仁 丸金旅館でボーっと DS
511
井上 勉 モンタナSC 1'22.64
512
角 英樹 劇団ささがわ 1'26.17
513
吉原 正典 山楽荘レーシング 1'26.33
514
山本 恭平 キャラファクトリー DS
515
相馬 勝利 白馬SC 1'07.87


男子2部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
516
宮川 鉄也 月曜友の会 1'09.21
517
上里 巴武郎 1'19.86
518
一井 剛 1'08.13
519
矢島 優己 HSP 1'09.16
520
小林 貴 H・S・P 1'19.78
521
上里 優仁 1'18.67
522
妹尾 佳祐 1'21.15
523
上村 俊介 一村会 1'12.79
524
吉井 淳 DS
525
浅野 祐矢 クジラ隊 1'18.45
526
Dryden Joel Kieran 1'13.39
527
都筑 文昭 劇団ささがわ DS
528
下岡 稜児 愛SC 1'06.36
529
山本 健太 チームタクミ DS


男子1部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
310
Hutchings Joe 1'29.98
530
藤本 竜伎 八方パトロール 1'06.23
531
中本 壮一郎 がんばSC 1'18.92
532
西川 剛史 DQ:5
533
矢野 将成 鉄建建設 1'06.67
534
田島 凜斗 京華高校スキー部 1'20.65
535
内村 陽太 1'12.91
536
中川 裕貴 なし DS
537
野田 研人 1'08.05
538
松村 瑛一郎 慶應義塾大学ディモンズ倶楽部 1'08.40
539
石崎 龍 シャキント合同会社 1'18.21
540
坂井 優介 シャキント合同会社 1'17.10
541
伏山 航輝 シャキント合同会社 DF


Bオープン



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
542
笹川 陽子 劇団ささがわ 1'12.51
543
松山 卓司 1'14.32
544
金原 佳世 山楽荘レーシング 1'16.62
545
丸山 貞治 山楽荘レーシング 1'20.33
546
杉浦 錠夫 リベルテS.C 1'10.02
547
森川 順子 富士通スキー部 1'15.63
548
清沢 駿蔵 DQ:36
549
山崎 敢 山楽荘レーシング 1'33.86
550
渡辺 周蔵 1'28.32
551
秋元 俊一 しろうま荘レーシング 1'13.71
552
栗山 浩一 東京エコー・コムラードSC 1'28.68
553
山本 勉 Ziel Tokyo DF
554
船場 髙明 山楽荘レーシング DF
555
江藤 香保里 チームばんぶらん 1'29.27
556
大倉 純江 チーム奈良さん 1'42.42
557
松浦 由規子 チーム奈良さん 1'41.12
558
佐藤 健一 1'36.47
559
北村 恵子 1'27.23
560
小野寺 憲治 柏陽クラブ 1'31.36
561
立石 和久 無し 1'39.70
562
唐沢 郁夫 チーム静観 1'32.51
563
塩原 明之 1'25.91
564
山本 隆造 スターライトあずみ 1'19.96
565
眞許 喜晴 ARM 1'23.13
566
大宮 良 東京エコー・コムラード 1'31.94
567
吉川 秀朝 グッドスピード 1'25.74
568
関野 直木 丸金旅館
569
橋爪 重雄 山楽荘レーシング 1'24.87
570
高岡 俊春 瀬戸シニヤスキークラブ 1'29.69
571
近藤 万壽夫 岡山吉備SC 1'42.44
572
川井 隆義 グッドスピード 1'29.20
573
若松 博文 うなぎパイパワーズ 1'22.36
574
平沢 健一 東京エコーコムラード DS
575
村田 淳 丸沼レーシング DF
576
岡本 豊 DS
577
水谷 英之 WING 1'19.28
578
中富 博司 鈴鹿スキークラブ 3'50.90
579
佐藤 寛 アルピーヌ RT 2'13.09
580
松浦 康弘 電脳職人集団 1'46.97
581
髙橋 辰政 DS
582
江藤 保博 ばんぶらん 1'46.03
583
村井 正剛 1'33.80
584
江藤 政晴 ばんぶらん 1'22.65
585
吉田 盛雄 白い小屋 DS
586
古結 文哉 劇団ささがわ 1'52.32
587
千葉 富男 チーム奈良さん
588
宇賀神 俊夫 山楽荘レーシング 1'42.77
589
岡田 眞 DS
590
安達 哲朗 焼肉あおぞらレーシング 1'19.67
591
木村 彰 1'27.31
592
井口 博文 吉備スキークラブ 1'24.09
593
髙橋 務 TEAM奈良さん 1'36.77
594
山岸 祐二 DS
595
加納 満 ばんぶらん 1'33.29
596
清水 博司 TEAMとうふや 1'25.57
597
矢口 一郎 しろうま荘レーシング 1'14.80
598
中西 慎一 ART 1'28.97
599
佐藤 賢三 チーム・アブソルート & 劇団ささがわ 1'33.31
600
西崎 裕 東京エコーコムラード 1'33.02
601
儀間 俊彦 1'54.86
602
網代 康雄 DS
603
河合 雅彦 1'19.13
604
松本 章良 TGCP DS
605
神谷 久美子 きりん 1'20.02
606
西成田 節夫 2'08.46
607
小野 瑞穂 1'33.20
608
佐々木 泰造 大津スキークラブ 1'36.77
609
フジモリ ツカサ DS
610
ハシモト キンヤ 4'33.27
611
スギカマ タイゾウ 1'49.44