大会情報へ

RTS -リーゼンタイミングシステム-



大会情報


大会コード 20210304
大会名 2021リーゼン大会 1日目
大会詳細 第75回リーゼンスラローム大会


結果


ソート:


前走



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
601
602
603
604
605


男子7部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
1
田中 登 チーム大根 2'07.01
2
風間 嘉隆 フリー DS
3
小林 昭雄 白馬村スキークラブ 1'41.44
4
植村 国男 京都S.Y.L.C 2'01.58
5
太谷 太喜男 DS
6
石榑 信之 DS


男子6部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
7
高岡 俊春 瀬戸シニヤスキークラブ 1'41.72
8
栗山 浩一 東京エコー・コムラード 1'41.72
9
川村 剛 チーム 八平 1'28.91
10
関山 光二 リーベンクラブ DS
11
田中 祥薫 チーム八平 1'36.79
12
渡辺 周蔵 多治見スキー協会 1'44.05
13
丸山 米喜 ピンクシャークピッツァーズ 1'33.29
14
佐藤 喜一 1'35.95
15
矢口 一郎 1'23.15
16
船場 髙明 山楽荘レーシング 1'39.94
17
松山 靖史 関西スキークラブ 1'43.64
18
北村 光雄 ピンクポピンズST 1'28.34
19
中島 範幸 蓮華スキークラブ 1'32.53
20
山田 力 りき 1'39.57
21
谷 健司 チーム静観 1'38.27
22
加藤 秀樹 朝日スキークラブ 1'31.11
23
丸山 貢一 チーム アルピーヌ 1'35.39
24
鈴木 清 エンダラジッパーズ DF
25
多 真毅 1'45.60
26
津田 昭仁 E.S.C 1'43.04
27
宮内 敏夫 グッドスピード 1'41.39
28
西村 將人 広島スノークラブ 1'33.55
29
関野 直木 丸金旅館 2'02.10
30
綱島 照明 糸魚川スキークラブ DS
31
西田 憲司 グッドスピード 1'34.59
32
山本 誠次 チーム八平 1'47.81
33
鶴羽 忠彦 石山スキー 2'02.28
34
三浦 光雄 読売スキー部 DQ:38
35
福島 哲 ミーティア 1'48.09
36
加納 満 ばんぶらん 2'16.99
37
倉田 雅道 チームハ平 1'50.31
38
井上 健史 相雪スキークラブ (神奈川県) 2'03.27
39
吉田 盛雄 1'58.03
40
鈴木 實 チームピンクシャーク 1'43.38
41
吉田 茂 1'43.04
42
豊田 一雄 チーム対岳館 2'25.81
43
太田 今朝夫 2'13.53
44
山田 修三 ピンクシャーク 2'20.39
45
岩井 一樹 1'50.96
46
佐藤 洋一 DF
47
大竹 道明 DS
48
鈴木 征男 チームあさま 2'44.25
49
宮井 英吉 リーゼン小屋 DF
50
大浦 貢 2'23.73
51
髙橋 務 チーム奈良さん 1'56.16
52
岩崎 俊二 2'29.32
53
小野寺 憲治 柏陽クラブ 1'45.40
54
西成田 節夫 新倉写真館SC 2'39.25
55
藤森 司 B-WORK 1'32.71
56
刈谷 拓爾 ク−プ・ド・モンドSC 1'49.01
57
江南 富士夫 しろうま荘レーシング DS
58
伊藤 優 水都タクシ− 1'35.35
59
望月 英蔵 信州サーモンレーシング 1'45.48
60
江藤 政晴 チーム ばんぶらん 1'35.73
61
山本 勉 Ziel Tokyo 1'36.74
62
渋谷 洋二郎 チームまるご 2'28.89
63
影山 一郎 山楽荘レーシング 2'26.28
64
大石 誠 HAKUBA 10 1'52.96
65
秋元 幸久 HAKUBA 10 2'06.29
66
兼平 忠道 チームまるご DS
67
高木 進司 2'33.29
68
富井 哲 Team奈良さん DS
69
小山 保男 DS
70
山下 寿朗 DS
71
平野 康博 1'44.04
72
梅野 勉 DS
73
佐藤 勝美 2'32.99
74
濱野 公寿 チーム ピンクシャーク DQ:30
75
古川 昇 チームピンクシヤーク 2'01.06
76
林 米男 チームピンクシヤーク 2'14.75
77
村上 和平 1'55.90
78
谷澤 義治 1'54.73
79
西村 秀夫 チームあさま 2'59.41
80
高井 政己 ごうどレ−シング 1'58.52
81
篠崎 雄司 チームまるご 2'18.17
82
三ツ橋 辰夫 2'01.83
83
飛野 徹 石山クラブ 1'57.94
84
二口 善男 山楽莊レーシング 2'08.62
85
網代 康雄 2'16.95


女子4部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
86
渡辺 美知子 Be-rush 1'40.77
87
橋爪 泰子 山楽荘レーシング 1'49.43
88
永田 幸恵 1'35.92
89
川端 千恵 2'55.14
90
鈴木 マリ子 1'49.15
91
安福 正子 神戸レーシング 1'51.30
92
安田 晴栄 KSRC 1'54.35


女子3部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
93
神谷 久美子 きりん 1'22.46
94
金原 佳世 山楽荘レーシング 1'25.13
95
清水 桂 チームあさま 3'16.71
96
笹川 陽子 劇団ささがわ 1'22.60
97
吉田 美輝子 エス・ハンズ 1'23.24
98
鈴木 直子 チームあさま 1'54.12
99
小木 容子 アルペングロー 1'52.77
100
福島 のり子 迷える子鹿 1'19.81
101
濱田 聖 迷える子鹿たち 1'29.57
102
岡本 麻優子 1'24.55
103
武田 睦美 DS
104
三島 由美子 トヨタ車体スキー部 1'54.39
105
ワード エミリー 3'01.02
106
小野 瑞穂 チーム奈良さん 1'44.85


女子2部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
107
江藤 香保里 チームばんぶらん 1'44.20
108
Robb Nadine 1'31.20


女子1部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
109
西村 怜菜 1'31.57


男子5部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
110
渡辺 菊夫 Be-rush 1'21.11
111
伊藤 元也 スキー工房moto 1'24.31
112
川井 孝史 1'29.99
113
太谷 一美 大町市SC 1'22.10
114
杉浦 錠夫 リベルテSC 1'17.83
115
岡村 一彦 スキーフリークスクラブ 1'24.76
116
秋元 俊一 しろうま荘レーシング 1'21.67
117
嘉部 泰徳 OGA TURBO 1'18.50
118
河合 雅彦 KAEレーシング 1'35.45
119
奥田 点 アイシンAWスキー部 1'20.56
120
吉川 弘 姫川スキークラブ 1'32.41
121
松山 卓司 1'28.04
122
丸山 貞治 山楽荘レーシング 1'26.91
123
和田 健作 RAPIDS RACING DS
124
水谷 英之 WING 1'29.93
125
井口 博文 吉備スキークラブ 1'35.49
126
藤田 聡 1'31.50
127
平岡 秀展 奈良県庁スキークラブ 1'29.56
128
murata akira 京の旦那衆 1'45.09
129
安達 哲朗 焼肉あおぞらレーシング 1'26.89
130
萱沼 一雄 富士吉田マスターズ 1'25.58
131
富永 好文 HSP 1'21.84
132
柿本 正憲 六甲リーゼンスキークラブ 1'26.69
133
小林 今朝巳 1'48.12
134
塩原 明之 1'31.22
135
舟島 靖典 1'31.67
136
山崎 敢 山楽荘レーシング 1'31.51
137
山本 隆造 あずみレーシング 1'33.09
138
眞許 喜晴 ARTS DS
139
石島 芳則 SRC湘南 1'32.54
140
橋爪 重雄 山楽荘レーシング 1'38.86
141
三ツ目 新一 グッドスピード 1'58.31
142
中富 博司 鈴鹿スキークラブ DS
143
吉川 秀朝 グッドスピード 1'37.38
144
伊藤 秀明 劇団ささがわ 1'33.81
145
中西 慎一 ARM DS
146
川井 隆義 グッドスピード 1'50.95
147
鈴木 健史 DS
148
藤代 浩之 エンダラジッパーズ 1'47.60
149
近藤 万壽夫 岡山吉備SC 1'44.41
150
佐々木 泰造 大津スキークラブ 1'42.54
151
大宮 良 東京エコー・コムラード 1'43.49
152
福原 修 1'44.16
153
唐沢 郁夫 チーム静観 1'52.47
154
富田 守 TOMIKEN 白馬 1'40.67
155
鈴木 一成 雑司ヶ谷村レーシングチーム 1'36.52
156
五味 信治 港区 1'57.87
157
高山 宜彦 1'40.90
158
横沢 伸 1'46.24
159
岡根 史憲 フワーストトラック 1'39.95
160
古結 文哉 劇団ささがわ 1'51.96
161
伊原 裕 1'35.95
162
近藤 康治 周南SC 1'28.13
163
岸 隆史 チームボーゲン 1'35.78
164
後藤 寛 富士山登山隊 1'34.54
165
原田 武夫 ACCADEMICA Racing 1'28.12
166
若林 謙二 2'22.62
167
高橋 宏和 京の旦那衆 LFC 1'46.76
168
早崎 英雄 ルナティックス 1'34.84
169
杉岡 勝人 ツインドーム龍宮 1'46.67
170
野原 義貴 1'40.18
171
岩崎 政一 東レ 1'34.40
172
清水 博司 TEAMとうふや 1'43.15
173
杉本 由政 TTDCスキー 1'39.67
174
儀間 俊彦 DS
175
岡村 秀行 Team とうふや 1'45.08
176
西村 維人 京都マニアックマテリアル愛好会 DS
177
岡田 眞 1'58.33
178
山岸 祐二 1'40.09
179
小佐野 真二 富士吉田 1'26.34
180
笠井 啓二 DS
181
酒巻 和人 DS
182
河出 洋一 2'12.64
183
橘川 康宏 リーベンスキークラブ DS
184
田中 克彦 京都アマチュアスキークラブ 1'37.77
185
船越 祐司 SANSOスキーチーム 1'36.44
186
村山 美智雄 京都ファーレンスキークラブ 1'21.28
187
小野 富一 高山市スキー協会 1'37.12
188
藤本 憲二 1'40.55
189
野張 光明 Team First Track DQ:26
190
橋本 欣也 1'41.42
191
松田 伊且 DS
192
田村 康司 トヨタ紡織スキー部 1'42.67
193
山田 康裕 1'51.22
194
吉岡 和也 ザ ファースト 1'28.88
195
藤本 敏春 京都SYLC 1'32.67
196
二木 真木 2'01.47
197
江縁 秀利 トヨタ車体スキー部 1'28.14
198
西崎 裕 東京エコーコムラード 1'49.03
199
栗原 信人 チーム八平 2'11.98
200
大島 茂厚 チーム八平 2'13.54
201
木村 彰 1'34.59
202
石井 公章 MIT SKI OB DS
203
平松 信二 DS
204
浦川 誠 DS
205
元尾 文二 1'34.85
206
伊藤 慎治 カトウスキーチーム 1'27.74
207
甲谷 英彦 DF
208
今井 敬一 チームおおね 1'58.26
209
岡本 豊 DS
210
江藤 保博 チーム ばんぶらん 1'57.43
211
浅倉 健志 1'46.61
212
橋本 修喜 須賀川スキー倶楽部 DS
213
佐藤 賢三 劇団ささがわ 3'19.24
214
松田 久 チーム ファースト トラック 1'37.59
215
矢羽々 隆憲 山楽荘レーシング 1'29.92
216
塩野 智巳 ナッシースキークラブ DS
217
松本 章良 TGCP 1'52.33
218
友田 光 1'48.17
219
阪部 淳三 1'55.29


Aオープン



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
220
李 英豪 1'18.48
221
樋口 栄一 1'18.21
222
人見 泰弘 ダイハツスキークラブ 1'19.55
223
西牟田 勉 DS
224
世良 雄一郎 チーム栂池ワールドカップ 1'21.87
225
礒江 英史 1'28.44
226
田島 凜斗 1'30.10
227
梶田 素光 アポプレキシアST 1'28.33
228
関野 直孝 1'24.49
229
本間 統 ライネスキークラブ 1'27.87
230
坂東 剛 1'18.78
231
大越 進 江戸っ子レーサーズ 1'29.87
232
山崎 晃弘 アルピコ交通長野 1'26.89
233
清水 良弘 チームあさま 1'28.27
234
水谷 武志 タナベスポーツSC DS
235
大島 理彦 白馬村SC DF
236
森川 貴史 wing 1'24.39
237
田辺 肇 宮田工房 1'27.55
238
後藤 政行 リベルテSC 1'32.45
239
瀬戸 浩一 DS
240
藤本 凌輔 ローゼンハイム白馬 DF
241
丸山 正樹 DS
242
宮原 敏理 Teamとうふや 1'27.28
243
福田 亮人 しろうま荘レーシング DS
244
下神 耕造 アルピーヌ RT DS
245
山本 雅芳 1'37.10
246
長谷川 勉 1'34.82
247
前川 嘉彦 TEAMとうふや 1'35.31
248
浜 忠嗣 1'51.82
249
浅野 弘一 arts 1'58.72
250
大野 博之 チーム静観 1'37.80
251
新堂 雅人 2'01.31
252
谷田貝 洋臣 イエティSC 1'25.15
253
武井 克已 NBST 1'30.37
254
藤枝 隆 DS
255
山縣 真樹 KELスキー部 1'32.12
256
松田 政洋 ダイハツスキークラブ 1'27.85
257
熊谷 耕二 山楽荘レーシング 1'36.28
258
足立 仁 丸金旅館でのんびりと 1'48.39
259
伊藤 義彦 1'35.31
260
長井 健 DS
261
上籔 康ひこ Team奈良さん 1'48.22
262
大村 浩靖 DS
263
鈴木 孝雄 しろうま荘レーシング 2'03.77
264
能登谷 威功 東京都スキー連盟 タントスキークラブ DS
265
増田 久人 山楽荘レーシング 1'43.06
266
山崎 猛哉 1'27.51
267
富田 裕一郎 KSC 1'36.21
268
岡田 茂 はまりんスキーチーム 1'35.97
269
岡崎 勇 黒部川レーシング 1'39.02
270
岡 泰央 1'37.30
271
井上 信行 1'54.67
272
米本 省吾 山楽荘レーシング 1'51.48
273
山崎 涼 Teamとうふや 1'51.00
274
西崎 公宣 東京エコーコムラード 1'47.54
275
立花 直紀 チームSHANDS 1'47.31
276
務台 雄斗 神奈川県 1'18.12
277
炉巣手度 米伝 1'50.73
278
安原 良 劇団ささがわ 1'30.03
279
児玉 雅生 チーム静観 DS
280
山本 秀樹 1'51.15
281
吉田 博 劇団ささがわ 2'01.15
282
吉原 正典 山楽荘レーシング 1'34.93
283
奥野 健司 アイシン・エィ・ダブリュ株式会社 1'31.75
284
黒木 俊成 1'40.62
285
河村 健 1'39.10
286
長澤 隆 1'53.90
287
高際 幸一 1'36.50
288
竹中 越郎 白馬八方尾根スキースクール 1'32.30
289
千國 真偉人 忍者レーシング 1'10.17
290
原 庸一朗 Snowcookie 3'49.13
291
角 英樹 劇団ささがわ 1'41.87