大会情報へ

RTS -リーゼンタイミングシステム-



大会情報


大会コード 20210305
大会名 2021リーゼン大会 2日目
大会詳細 第75回リーゼンスラローム大会


結果


ソート:


前走



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム


男子4部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
292
西牟田 勉 DS
293
谷田 智幸 八方SS DS
294
遠藤 庄二 エス・ハンズ DS
295
松本 健志 八方スキーパトロール 1'17.91
296
高柳 兼春 山楽荘レーシング 1'17.97
297
小倉 弘吏 hss 1'14.99
298
人見 泰弘 ダイハツスキークラブ DF
299
梶田 素光 アポプレキシアST 1'17.38
300
伊藤 大 白馬村スキークラブ 1'17.63
301
樋口 栄一 1'12.82
302
池田 豊一 59才クラブ 1'22.86
303
太田 直幸 たまくんレーシング 1'15.08
304
大越 進 江戸っ子レーサーズ 1'18.09
305
長谷川 昭 J-POWER 1'18.42
306
山崎 晃弘 アルピコ交通長野 1'21.00
307
森田 耕二 アイシン精機SC 1'19.20
308
水谷 武志 タナベスポーツSC DS
309
田辺 肇 宮田工房 1'23.14
310
堀井 哲哉 MKD 1198S 996 1'22.15
311
松本 雄一郎 SAT HakubaSC 1'26.70
312
西川 尚実 八方尾根スキースクール DS
313
今井 佳久 1'22.40
314
後藤 政行 リベルテSC 1'21.75
315
瀬戸 浩一 DS
316
宮原 敏理 Teamとうふや 1'19.93
317
福田 亮人 しろうま荘レーシング DS
318
村田 慎也 ベルグランド 1'31.94
319
増田 稔 愛鷹サイクリングクラブ DF
320
石川 哲男 スキーフリークスクラブ 1'28.12
321
別府 研一 DF
322
高梨 光 HKK DF
323
足立 仁 1'42.12
324
竹村 由孝 チームかみ 1'28.85
325
仲田 眞治 KGSA 1'41.98
326
山本 雅芳 1'32.36
327
長谷川 勉 1'29.73
328
梅澤 武 しろうま荘レーシング 1'41.41
329
今井 健 1'46.15
330
前川 嘉彦 TEAMとうふや 1'27.65
331
小田 恭弘 チームあぎ 1'26.18
332
浜 忠嗣 1'51.80
333
菅田 康博 山楽荘レーシング 1'44.25
334
大久保 忍 1'42.27
335
浅野 弘一 arts 1'48.23
336
大野 博之 チーム静観 1'30.30
337
新堂 雅人 1'51.56
338
柳澤 正道 東京エコーコムラード 2'04.35
339
高野 勝 シマリス滑走隊 DF
340
谷田貝 洋臣 イエティSC 1'20.09
341
川村 明洋 HSP 1'27.33
342
竹内 慎二 1'29.00
343
馬場 剛 DENSO電友会SKI部 DS
344
武井 克已 NBST 1'24.87
345
藤枝 隆 DS
346
太田 克彦 DS
347
北村 光雄 1'26.94
348
松田 政洋 ダイハツスキークラブ 1'23.98
349
熊谷 耕二 山楽荘レーシング 1'25.91
350
諸岡 徹 スラロームスキークラブ 1'22.36
351
森川 貴史 wing 1'21.07
352
伊藤 義彦 1'34.96
353
森本 学 KGSA 1'32.84
354
南川 三千浩 1'25.88
355
森川 洋 KGSA 1'48.06
356
長井 健 DS
357
上籔 康ひこ Team奈良さん 1'45.46
358
鈴木 孝雄 しろうま荘レーシング 1'52.37
359
藤井 貴成 名古屋ビルディング 1'38.02
360
増田 久人 山楽荘レーシング 1'36.91
361
山崎 猛哉 1'23.41
362
手島 朗 KGSA 1'39.67
363
西澤 秀樹 大町市スキークラブ 1'24.71
364
富田 裕一郎 KSC 1'26.76
365
安部 雅文 クリーンハウスレーシング 1'43.75
366
岡崎 勇 黒部川レーシング 1'34.30
367
石田 知行 1'18.87
368
井上 信行 1'42.36
369
池田 修一 2'42.72
370
丸山 正樹 DS
371
吉川 明人 チームのんだくれ 1'44.87
372
米本 省吾 山楽荘レーシング 1'51.57
373
松下 正史 2'15.42
374
大堀 努 HOSC 1'50.57
375
小池 俊樹 1'32.11
376
立花 直紀 チームSHANDS 1'46.15
377
高松 一志 1'50.32
378
高橋 肇 ルネサス北伊丹 1'28.43
379
東城 真久 DS
380
児玉 雅生 チーム静観 DS
381
土屋 雅彦 1'24.10
382
上林 肇 天気図 1'31.77
383
清原 敏 天気図 1'29.90
384
山本 秀樹 1'50.53
385
吉田 博 劇団ささがわ 1'49.59
386
竹中 越郎 八方尾根スキースクール 1'45.98
387
江渕 隆展 チーム呑んだくれ 2'24.70
388
中野 篤志 1'35.55
389
松本 直人 エキスパートSC 1'21.52
390
清水 誠 GAIN 1'59.63
391
村上 吉人 1'41.64
392
奥野 健司 アイシン・エィ・ダブリュ株式会社 1'29.00
393
黒木 俊成 1'37.12
394
伊崎 時勝 1'54.40
395
菅田 寛 2'04.18
396
森 義昌 2'01.53
397
大西 幹雄 ブースカ 1'42.75
398
高際 幸一 1'30.32
399
市川 幸洋 DS
400
森 正紀 チームあぎ 1'22.78
401
山田 健司 キリン DS
402
中村 重継 東京都北区スキー連盟 1'33.89
403
竹村 信也 DS


男子3部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
404
世良 雄一郎 チーム栂池ワールドカップ 1'15.24
405
兒玉 安弘 長野市役所スキー部 1'12.65
406
今部 文彦 NORTH HERO 1'21.35
407
伊藤 敦 チームBOGEN 1'32.29
408
本間 統 ライネスキークラブ 1'22.81
409
黛 弘治 HSP 1'15.76
410
李 英豪 1'12.61
411
関野 直孝 1'20.71
412
石水 良治 1'20.39
413
礒江 英史 1'24.94
414
紺谷 克昌 1'25.37
415
佐々木 信博 山楽荘レーシング 1'28.15
416
坂東 剛 1'15.91
417
田中 達夫 エリア高速部隊 1'18.18
418
大島 理彦 白馬村SC 1'25.22
419
入谷 敦 エンダラジッパーズ 1'30.06
420
山縣 真樹 KELスキー部 1'27.89
421
山崎 宝雄 エンダラジッパーズ 1'34.56
422
岡 泰央 1'38.15
423
中野 裕治 1'31.07
424
伊賀並 久矢 1'22.02
425
安藤 賞 1'17.35
426
杉山 裕一 1'22.47
427
佐藤 敏郎 1'38.16
428
山崎 涼 Teamとうふや 1'44.09
429
安達 信隆 シアススノークラブ 1'32.00
430
田橋 和麻 鉄建建設スキー部 DS
431
安原 良 劇団ささがわ 1'24.50
432
吉原 正典 山楽荘レーシング 1'35.16
433
竹林 正智 1'41.17
434
河村 健 1'29.44
435
角 英樹 劇団ささがわ 1'40.54
436
津田 直宏 1'29.28
437
吉田 凱 1'47.31


男子2部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
438
浅野 祐矢 クジラ隊 1'23.55
439
妹尾 佳祐 1'27.67
440
務台 雄斗 神奈川県 1'12.74
441
炉巣手度 米伝 1'41.07
442
西川 剛史 DS
443
野村 亮太 ESC 1'22.62
444
長澤 隆 1'49.43
445
人見 俊一郎 JFEスキー部 1'32.44
446
務台 光平 1'14.53
447
渡邉 友章 1'20.96
448
原 庸一朗 Snowcookie 1'30.80
449
八重樫 宏 1'12.13


男子1部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
450
矢野 将成 鉄建建設株式会社 DS
451
田島 凜斗 1'29.00
452
藤本 竜伎 ローゼンハイム白馬 1'18.36
453
内村 陽太 ESC 1'21.73
454
笹川 拓也 劇団ささがわ 1'14.10
455
西崎 公宣 東京エコーコムラード 1'40.74
456
清水 俊 GAIN 1'47.90
457
大橋 恵俊 University of Waikato 2'00.56
458
渡辺 友規 才教学園中学校 DS
459
千國 真偉人 忍者レーシング 1'08.42


Bオープン



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
460
杉浦 錠夫 リベルテSC 1'14.85
461
矢口 一郎 DS
462
金原 佳世 山楽荘レーシング 1'21.86
463
秋元 俊一 しろうま荘レーシング 1'22.29
464
神谷 久美子 きりん 1'24.46
465
笹川 陽子 劇団ささがわ 1'21.64
466
栗山 浩一 東京エコー・コムラード 1'38.93
467
河合 雅彦 KAEレーシング DS
468
松山 卓司 1'27.30
469
高岡 俊春 瀬戸シニヤスキークラブ 1'38.39
470
水谷 英之 WING 1'27.79
471
渡辺 周蔵 多治見スキー協会 1'43.42
472
丸山 貞治 山楽荘レーシング 1'27.24
473
中島 範幸 蓮華スキークラブ 1'40.03
474
井口 博文 吉備スキークラブ 1'30.79
475
安達 哲朗 焼肉あおぞらレーシング 1'22.33
476
丸山 尚子 チーム八平 1'19.51
477
岡本 麻優子 1'22.20
478
富永 好文 HSP 1'32.09
479
岸 隆史 チームボーゲン 1'34.13
480
柿本 正憲 六甲リーゼンスキークラブ 1'22.89
481
塩原 明之 1'35.57
482
関野 直木 丸金旅館 1'55.51
483
山崎 敢 山楽荘レーシング 1'33.41
484
山本 隆造 あずみレーシング 1'35.37
485
眞許 喜晴 ARTS DS
486
橋爪 重雄 山楽荘レーシング 1'41.09
487
中富 博司 鈴鹿スキークラブ DQ:15
488
加納 満 ばんぶらん 1'47.15
489
吉川 秀朝 グッドスピード 1'26.11
490
伊藤 秀明 劇団ささがわ 1'35.20
491
中西 慎一 ARM 1'48.14
492
近藤 万壽夫 岡山吉備SC 1'49.70
493
川井 隆義 グッドスピード 1'50.67
494
大宮 良 東京エコー・コムラード 1'46.30
495
髙橋 務 チーム奈良さん 1'53.47
496
唐沢 郁夫 チーム静観 1'38.74
497
小野寺 憲治 柏陽クラブ DF
498
長澤 敏一 チームBOGEN 2'07.05
499
岡根 史憲 フワーストトラック 1'36.51
500
古結 文哉 劇団ささがわ 1'47.23
501
西成田 節夫 新倉写真館SC DS
502
江藤 政晴 チーム ばんぶらん 1'31.00
503
渋谷 洋二郎 チームまるご 2'27.08
504
高橋 宏和 京の旦那衆 LFC 1'42.51
505
杉岡 勝人 ツインドーム龍宮 1'40.59
506
野原 義貴 DS
507
清水 博司 TEAMとうふや 1'46.59
508
杉本 由政 TTDCスキー DS
509
儀間 俊彦 2'44.69
510
西村 維人 京都マニアックマテリアル愛好会 DS
511
岡田 眞 DS
512
山岸 祐二 DS
513
村上 和平 1'55.26
514
船越 祐司 SANSOスキーチーム 1'41.67
515
村山 美智雄 京都ファーレンスキークラブ 1'21.38
516
藤本 憲二 1'38.16
517
野張 光明 Team First Track 1'37.27
518
山田 康裕 1'47.24
519
二木 真木 2'18.52
520
西崎 裕 東京エコーコムラード 1'47.90
521
木村 彰 1'31.24
522
石井 公章 MIT SKI OB DS
523
平松 信二 DS
524
浦川 誠 DS
525
岡本 豊 DS
526
江藤 香保里 チームばんぶらん 1'39.48
527
江藤 保博 チーム ばんぶらん 1'52.30
528
佐藤 賢三 劇団ささがわ 1'49.42
529
松田 久 チーム ファースト トラック 1'40.12
530
矢羽々 隆憲 山楽荘レーシング 1'34.23
531
網代 康雄 2'16.28
532
小野 瑞穂 チーム奈良さん 1'47.54
533
松本 章良 TGCP 1'50.73
534
北村 恵子 DS