大会情報へ

RTS -リーゼンタイミングシステム-



大会情報


大会コード 20220225
大会名 2022リーゼン大会 2日目
大会詳細 第76回リーゼンスラローム大会


結果


ソート:


男子4部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
326
小倉 弘吏 hss 1'53.40
327
大越 進 江戸っ子レーサーズ 1'58.61
328
太田 直幸 たまくんレーシング 1'51.75
329
山崎 晃弘 アルピコ 2'03.09
330
宮原 敏理 Teamとうふや 1'54.35
331
樋口 栄一 1'44.89
332
高柳 兼春 山楽荘レーシング 1'56.46
333
伊藤 大 白馬村スキークラブ 1'56.15
334
松本 健志 1'50.57
335
谷田貝 洋臣 イエティスキ−クラブ 2'00.50
336
森川 貴史 WING 2'00.96
337
水谷 武志 タナベスポーツSC 2'04.25
338
大平 誠 パワースキー 1'50.76
339
今井 佳久 2'00.96
340
人見 泰弘 ダイハツスキークラブ 1'54.67
341
早川 信明 シェーレンクラブ 1'49.73
342
谷田 智幸 へそ曲がりスキークラブ 1'56.37
343
内川 政志 1'51.89
344
西川 尚実 八方尾根スキースクール 2'02.92
345
北埜 章弘 チーム栂池ワールドカップ 1'53.96
346
遠藤 庄二 エス・ハンズ 1'55.73
347
山崎 義興 高砂SC 1'55.94
348
松本 直人 エキスパートsc 1'55.47
349
後藤 政行 リベルテSC 2'03.64
350
紺谷 克昌 2'00.10
351
堀井 哲哉 MKD 1198S 5VY 996 2'00.52
352
山縣 真樹 KELスキー部 2'00.26
353
諸岡 徹 スラローム 1'59.69
354
長谷川 勉 (株) 大糸 土木事業部 2'02.91
355
武井 克已 NBST 2'08.56
356
田辺 肇 宮田工房 2'01.96
357
金本 彰稔 B-home 2'04.49
358
清野 浩 チームニポポ 2'04.25
359
後藤 寛 富士山登山隊 2'10.42
360
有賀 章二 TEAM M t. 1'53.58
361
上岡 雅之 栃木スキークラブ 2'01.03
362
熊谷 耕二 山楽荘レーシング DS
363
齊藤 幸一 日本レーシング&六華スキー DS
364
森 正紀 チームあぎ 2'04.48
365
松田 政洋 ダイハツスキークラブ 2'00.27
366
松本 雄一郎 SAT HakubaSC 2'04.81
367
川村 明洋 HSP 2'04.95
368
藤枝 隆 2'08.44
369
太田 聖吾 appie bery fame DS
370
佐藤 哲夫 山楽荘レーシング 2'06.71
371
山崎 猛哉 DS
372
土屋 雅彦 1'55.80
373
高梨 光 HAKUBAVALLEY TOURISM 2'46.93
374
足立 仁 丸金旅館でのんびり 2'14.64
375
南川 三千浩 2'14.02
376
吉原 正典 山楽荘レーシング DS
377
小田 恭弘 チームあぎ 2'05.39
378
北村 光雄 2'07.61
379
高橋 肇 ルネサス北伊丹 2'08.44
380
前川 嘉彦 TEAM とうふや 2'10.96
381
石川 哲男 スキーフリークスクラブ 2'08.50
382
竹内 慎二 無所属新 2'04.90
383
奥野 健司 アイシン 2'04.38
384
清原 敏 天気図 2'20.69
385
大野 博之 チーム静観 DQ:31
386
高際 幸一 2'01.63
387
上林 肇 天気図 2'13.12
388
村田 慎也 ベルグランド 2'09.07
389
山本 雅芳 2'14.65
390
森本 学 KGSA
391
中村 重継 2'15.66
392
岡崎 勇 黒部川レーシング 2'24.05
393
伊藤 義彦 山楽荘レーシング 2'13.82
394
増田 久人 山楽荘レーシング 2'14.69
395
中野 篤志 2'13.24
396
黒木 俊成 2'23.24
397
藤井 貴成 名古屋ビルディング 2'17.66
398
手島 朗 KGSA 2'34.87
399
仲田 眞治 KGSA 2'20.63
400
大久保 忍 2'30.87
401
安部 雅文 ファーレンスキークラブ 2'24.10
402
菅田 康博 山楽荘レーシング 2'37.10
403
吉川 明人 チーム のんだくれ 2'36.26
404
上籔 康ひこ Team奈良さん 2'20.63
405
竹中 越郎 日本IBMスキー部 DS
406
今井 健 2'37.12
407
立花 直紀 2'41.37
408
森川 洋 KGSA 2'33.74
409
浅野 弘一 arts 2'32.14
410
吉田 博 劇団ささがわ DS
411
高松 一志 2'25.73
412
山本 秀樹 2'31.74
413
鈴木 孝雄 しろうま荘レーシング 2'52.86
414
伊崎 時勝 2'43.04
415
柳澤 正道 東京エコーコムラード 2'29.48
416
江渕 隆展 呼雲荘 DQ:31
417
池田 修一 4'14.67
418
光岡 主税 motoCUBICレーシング 2'37.32
419
武部 敬三 2'34.35
420
上野 政弘 飛鳥スキークラブ 2'23.45
421
奥山 徹 2'00.52
422
細野 健治 2'38.93
423
下山田 守邦 2'42.07
424
田中 明彦 ARMY 2'19.91
425
相馬 勝利 牧の入高原スノーパーク 1'54.36
426
安井 裕之 日本アビオニクス スキー部 2'33.56
427
佐口 幸司 秀山荘 2'40.90
428
諏訪 憲次 南長野医療センター篠ノ井総合病院 DS
429
山崎 宝雄 エンダラジッパーズ 2'11.51
430
増田 稔 愛鷹サイクリングクラブ 2'12.26
431
高峰 康 2'14.32
432
瀬戸 浩一 DQ:27
433
高桑 敏 2'45.96
434
高野 勝 しまりす滑走隊 2'05.92
435
内田 和彦 2'05.98
436
武山 利明 DS
437
近行 博文 2'16.73
438
関塚 毅司 山楽壮レーシング 2'06.33
439
児玉 雅生 チーム静観 2'21.45
440
竹内 孝幸 山楽荘レーシング 2'17.58
441
北村 精基 チーム奈良さん 2'11.60
442
伊藤 昭仁 板橋ビアラン 2'33.27
443
佐々木 努 DS
444
浅野 勝久 ENEOSスキー班 2'08.27


男子3部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
445
黛 弘治 HSP DF
446
兒玉 安弘 長野市役所スキー部 1'51.80
447
李 英豪 DQ:32
448
世良 雄一郎 チーム栂池ワールドカップ DF
449
礒江 英史 2'03.30
450
坂東 剛 ACCADEMIMCA 1'56.54
451
安藤 賞 2'00.49
452
安原 良 劇団ささがわ DS
453
関野 直孝 DS
454
本間 統 ライネスキークラブ 2'07.89
455
今部 文彦 NORTH HERO 2'01.52
456
田中 達夫 エリア高速部隊 1'55.89
457
入谷 敦 えんだらじっぱーず 2'05.81
458
山崎 涼 Teamとうふや 2'18.31
459
中込 章 CSプレート 2'15.21
460
山内 泰介 ESC 1'57.47
461
服部 竜延 キャラファクトリー 4'54.14
462
田橋 和麻 鉄建スキークラブ 2'12.22
463
末岡 仁 キャラファクトリー 2'37.43
464
加藤 武功 キャラファクトリー 2'25.50
465
DUPERIER Guillaume French Team. 2'05.65
466
弘長 伸彬 2'27.25
467
柳田 達郎 SSスキーチーム 2'39.10
468
長澤 隆 2'38.41
469
小林 晋之介 ゼロワンレーシング 1'44.68
470
安達 一斗 東芝スキークラブ 2'01.74
471
山本 浩也 2'21.17


男子2部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
472
務台 雄斗 1'53.15
473
妹尾 佳祐 兎平の自然(コブ)を守る会 2'13.53
474
竹内 篤史 DS
475
宮本 尚一 ワイスホルン 2'06.96
476
倪 石天 2'32.90
477
西崎 公宣 2'20.35
478
西川 剛史 2'40.41
479
伊藤 和成 2'45.26
480
楢原 勇太 ならはら農園 2'04.13
481
上里 優仁 兎平の自然(コブ)を守る会 2'17.29
482
鬼澤 行正 くらや(日本IBMスキー部) 1'45.75
483
村野 文彬 日本アクセス 1'51.61
484
坪井 敦範 兎平の自然(コブ)を守る会 2'16.74
485
三宅 優輝 マリオネット 2'25.76
487
中本 壮一郎 がんば 1'52.49


男子1部



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
488
笹川 拓也 劇団ささがわ 1'48.14
489
藤本 竜伎 HSP DS
490
石中 仁一郎 志賀中学校 DS
491
ブラウン 龍 スノーアーネスト 2'24.38
492
川口 晴人 2'04.65
493
五十嵐 諒 東京大学 2'18.03
494
高柳 智也 山楽荘レーシング 2'07.79
495
秋山 洋人 リベルタスキークラブ 1'55.15
496
浅野 岳士 DS


Bオープン



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
497
岡村 一彦 snow muchahidin 2'06.59
498
金原 佳世 1'59.76
499
秋元 俊一 しろうま荘レーシング DQ:2
500
柿本 正憲 六甲リーゼンスキークラブ 2'01.65
501
水谷 英之 WING 2'13.14
502
安達 哲朗 焼肉あおぞらレーシング 2'07.95
503
矢口 一郎 しろうま荘レーシング DS
504
笹川 陽子 劇団ささがわ 2'04.05
505
杉浦 錠夫 リベルテSC 1'54.56
506
神谷 久美子 きりん 2'06.63
507
丸山 尚子 チーム八平 1'58.90
508
井口 博文 DS
509
松山 卓司 2'07.41
510
梶田 素光 アポプレキシア 2'02.20
511
唐沢 郁夫 チーム静観 2'27.08
512
川井 隆義 2'33.12
513
小林 祐文 まるぶん農場 2'02.62
514
森川 順子 1'59.28
515
木村 彰 2'18.96
516
鈴木 實 チーム ピンクシャーク DQ:32
517
鬼澤 文乃 くらや(日本IBMスキー部) 2'06.86
518
山崎 敢 山楽荘レーシング 2'16.03
519
江藤 政晴 チーム バンブラン 2'20.76
520
岸 隆史 チームBOGEN 2'08.83
521
藤本 憲二 2'24.38
522
野張 光明 team First Track DS
523
伊藤 秀明 劇団ささがわ DS
524
栗山 浩一 東京エコー・コムラードSC 2'22.21
525
関野 直木 2'37.22
526
山本 隆造 スターライトあずみ 2'12.23
527
高岡 俊春 瀬戸シニアスキークラブ 2'23.44
528
岡根 史憲 チームファーストトラック 2'20.27
529
藤田 栄一 Starry DS
530
江藤 香保里 チームばんぶらん 2'23.65
531
杉岡 勝人 小諸SC 2'24.05
532
大石 誠 HAKUBA 10 2'35.66
533
高橋 宏和 LFC 2'23.67
534
清水 博司 TEAMとうふや 2'18.04
535
加納 満 チーム バンブラン 2'32.20
536
古結 文哉 劇団ささがわ 2'31.81
537
山田 康裕 ハイネスライフ 2'28.80
538
小野 瑞穂 チーム奈良さん 2'33.07
539
西崎 裕 東京エコーコムラード 2'31.28
540
中西 慎一 ART 2'41.76
541
佐藤 賢三 劇団ささがわ 2'29.70
542
近藤 万壽夫 岡山吉備SC DS
543
秋元 幸久 HAKUBA 10 2'36.35
544
江藤 保博 チーム ばんぶらん 2'41.81
545
村上 和平 チームモモ 2'43.07
546
長澤 敏一 チームBOGEN 2'55.75
547
大浦 貢 2'53.13
548
網代 康雄 3'24.95
549
二木 真木 3'02.47
550
佐々木 泰造 大津スキークラブ DS
551
大宮 良 東京エコー・コムラード DQ:5
552
米本 省吾 山楽荘レーシング I 2'35.27
553
岡田 眞 DS
554
岡本 豊 2'30.37
555
河合 雅彦 KAEレーシング 2'12.82
556
小野寺 憲治 柏陽クラブ DS
557
杉本 由政 2'26.81
558
石井 公章 mitskiob DS
559
中富 博司 鈴鹿スキークラブ DS
560
平松 信二 DS
561
眞許 喜晴 ARTS 2'22.96
562
梅野 勉 HAKUBA 10 DQ:3
563
高木 進司 DS
564
富田 裕一郎 DF
565
井上 信行 2'23.99
566
野間 裕史 HAKUBA10 DS
567
秋葉 敬治 OSAKA ONE PURPOSE 2'13.77
568
藤原 修 NSC 2'39.44
569
大木 浩 チーム アルピーヌ DS
570
大木 邦雄 チーム アルピーヌ DS
571
岩間 徹 2'21.88
572
五味 信治 2'34.97
573
大沼 恭子 K 2'04.49
574
飛野 徹 DS
575
秋山 重文 柏市スキー連盟 2'26.17
576
小竹 宏子 東京エコー・コムラード 3'23.59
577
堂田 輝美 横浜ユーベル 2'33.26
578
松浦 由規子 チーム奈良さん 2'34.00
579
塩野 智巳 ナッシースキークラブ 2'37.38
580
上野 雅裕 DS


前走



順位 ビブNo 名前 チーム タイム
601
丸山 颯大 2'02.08
602
萩原 瑠彩 2'01.43
603
太谷 成吾 2'05.44
604
加田 遥歩 2'25.07
605
石﨑 葵 2'20.94